NTC Announces 2015-16 Graduates | Northcentral Technical College
  • Home
  • Press Release
  • NTC Announces 2015-16 Graduates

NTC Announces 2015-16 Graduates

Press Release Tags: 

Kelsi Seubert
Marketing & Public Relations Coordinator
Phone: 715.803.1509
Email: seubert@ntc.edu

July 18, 2016 (All day)
(WAUSAU, Wis.) – Northcentral Technical College (NTC) is pleased to announce individuals who graduated during the 2015-16 academic year with an associate degree, technical diploma or certificate.
 
Graduates include:
 
Abbotsford: Trisha Colby-Schwantes, Early Childhood Education; Edgar Cruz-Soto, Residential Building; Jenny Kocian, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Kristen Kunze, Nursing - Associate Degree; Desirae Marcott, Small Business Entrepreneurship; Craig Nelson, Machine Tool Operation, Machine Tool Technics; Haley Pinter, Nursing - Associate Degree; Scott Resler, Diesel Equipment Mechanic; Kelly Stuttgen, Practical Nursing; Sarah VanLuven, Practical Nursing; Tara Wagner, Medical Office Specialist, Healthcare Receptionist
 
Aniwa: Tara James, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider
 
Antigo: Conner Adams, Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW); Marcus Allgood, Wood Technology; Courtney Arndt, Dental Assistant (Short-Term); Heidi Aros, Psychology; Rhonda Becerra, Accounting; Daniel Boyd, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician; Rebecca Broeske, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Melissa Burkhart, Nursing - Associate Degree; Simon Clawson, Lean Sigma; Evan Damos, Basic Wood Manufacturing, CNC Router; Jordin Devine, IT - Computer Support Specialist; Jesse Drake, Refrigeration, Air Cond & Heating Service Tech, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician; Joshua Fleischman, IT - Microsoft Office, IT - Computer Support Specialist; Iris Fritsch, Healthcare Receptionist; Jason Fritsch, Lean Sigma; Austin Grall, Diesel Equipment Mechanic; BreAnna Guile, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Allison Hirt, IT - Database Programmer; Meagan Horst, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Ron Husnick, Accelerated - Leadership, Accelerated - Human Resource Management, Accelerated - Lean Organizations, Supervisory Management; Tyler Jaraczewski, Wood Science, CNC Router; James Jones, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Nathan Kilsdonk, IT - Computer Support Technician; Keith Kleinschmidt, Wood Technology, Wood Science; Kerri Klopstein, Gerontology, Psychology; Jeannette Kramer, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Erin Lewis, Practical Nursing; Brenda Lindsey, Practical Nursing; Katie Mach, Human Services Associate; Todd Novak, Lean Sigma; Nicholas Olsson, Machine Tool Technics, Basic Machining; Nicole Pehlke, Accounting; Corey Piper, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Tyler Poltrock, Wood Technology; Stacy Quick, Nursing - Associate Degree; Anthony Ramer, Accelerated - Supervision, Business Leadership; Julie Rasmussen, Geriatric Care Specialist, Gerontology; Dennis Resch, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Rochelle Schielke, Accounting; Steven Schroepfer, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Marissa Schultz, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Arturo Simpson, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Justine Smith, Medical Assistant; Kaybrey Stanton, Nursing - Associate Degree; Emily Taunton, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Kseniya Voytovich, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Nicholas Zabrowski, Machine Tool Technics, Basic Machining; Caitlyn Zaverousky, Nursing - Associate Degree
 
Appleton: Jennifer Erickson, Business Management; Taylor Hale, Video Production; Mindy Karow, IT - Microsoft Office
 
Athens: Gwen Becker, Accelerated - Supervision, Supervisory Management, Advanced Administrative Professional; Jonathan Blake, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Andrew Dalsky, Basic Machining; Colton Ellenbecker, Electromechanical Technology; Emily Glenzer, Nursing - Associate Degree; Kendall Grenwalt, Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair Technician; Glenn Heier, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Kimberly Krause, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Project Manager, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Bethany Marcott, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Jake Martyn, Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair Technician; Holly Matuszak, Marketing and Promotional Graphics; Jessica Omelian, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Morgan Pempek, Surgical Technologist, Psychology; Stephanie Poirier, Accounting Assistant; Christin Riemer, Dairy Science, Veterinary Science, Agronomy; Kyle Schilling, Agriculture Equipment Technician; Derek Schmidt, Welding Fabrication and Robotics; Becca Schreiber, Accounting, Small Business Bookkeeping; Tiffany Schreiner, Medical Coding Specialist; Phillip Steinke, Machine Tool Technics; Luke Stencil, Automotive Technician; Leah Stencil, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Ryan Tolk, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology
 
Auburndale: Elizabeth Breu, Dental Hygienist; Brittany Hoffman, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement
 
Birnamwood: Collin Andraschko, Electromechanical Technology; Tyler Bierman, Welding; Cassandra Bierman, IT - Web Design Specialist; Tyler Bierman, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Matthew Donnelly, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Morgan Fischer, Nursing - Associate Degree; Cody Hackbarth, Diesel Technology; Holly Jonas, Dental Hygienist; Billy Lentz, Welding; Samantha Melotik, Health Care Business Services; Heidi Meverden, Agri-Business; Heidi Mortenson, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Amanda Perman, Medical Assistant; Casey Pietz, Office Assistant, Agri-Business, Dairy Science, Agronomy, Equine Fundamentals; Shelly Spaay, Accounting
 
Bowler: Seralee Jagemann, Business Management; Shelbi Olson, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider
 
Brantwood: Tatum Swenson, Marketing - Social Media, Marketing - Digital Marketing Promotions, Marketing - Digital Internet Marketing, Digital Marketing; Karen Tingley, Small Business Entrepreneurship
 
Bruce: Nancy Booth, Accelerated - Lean Organizations
 
Bryant: Ethan Casarez-Pagel, Machine Tool Operation; John Monk, Wood Technology; Julie Oppelt, Practical Nursing; Donaven Reinke, Lean Sigma
 
Butternut: Randi Bosin, Business Management; Christian Ernst, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Samuel Miesbauer, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Troy Scherwinski, Accelerated - Lean Organizations
 
Cadott: Eric Bruhn, Accelerated - Lean Organizations
 
Catawba: Rachel Beaumont, Practical Nursing
 
Chippewa Falls: Keith Tietz, Accelerated - Lean Organizations
 
Clintonville: Uriah Krueger, Medical Assistant; John Kutchenriter, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology
 
Colby: Amanda Blunt, Accounting; Ashley Broeske, Sign Language Interpreting in Education; Jacob Evert, IT - Network Technician; Joseph Ewert, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician; Erin Ewert, Nursing - Associate Degree; Russell Fetting, Basic Machining; Hunter Huber, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Briana Jennings, Phlebotomy Technician; Megan Karau, Psychology; Rebecca Kunze, Accounting; Taylor Weber, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Savannah Zahradka, Dental Hygienist
 
Custer: Nicole Adamczak, Nursing - Associate Degree; Colin Iwanski, Agriculture Equipment Technician; Shannon Simonis, Nursing - Associate Degree
 
Deerbrook: Luke Krivoshein, Wood Technology; Melanie Matson, Nursing - Associate Degree; Edward Paulsen, Wood Science, Basic Wood Manufacturing, CNC Router
 
Dorchester: CiJi Becker, Renal Dialysis, Phlebotomy Technician; Stina Denk, Renal Dialysis; Nicole Marcott, Accelerated - Human Resource Management, Accelerated - Supervision; Arik Rau, Electromechanical Technology; Adam Tallman, Machine Tool Operation, Machine Tool Technics; Candie Tauchen, IT - Web Design Specialist
 
Eagle River: Meredith Godleske, Nursing - Associate Degree; Meighan Kane, Dental Hygienist
 
Eau Claire: Kaylene Haller, Business Management; Philip Oster, Applied Engineering Technology - Industrial
 
Edgar: Karissa Andreshak, Practical Nursing; Devan Berndt, Machine Tool Technics; Hannah Dahlke, Practical Nursing; Logan Ebben, IT - Web Design Specialist; Dakota Flink, Automotive Technician; Brandon Gollhardt, Agriculture Equipment Technician; Bradley Graveen, Agriculture Equipment Technician; Lucus Hannemann, Residential Building; Tiffany Heggemeier, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced; Cole Lake, Residential Building; Morgan Lampson, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Danielle Loskot, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Trevor Nelson, IT - Network Technician; Terry Pietrowski-Borchardt, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Psychology; Melissa Utecht, Human Services Academic
 
Eland: Jennifer Brennan, Medical Coding Specialist; Rhonda Schultz, Practical Nursing; Casey Stoltz, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Shelly Zeinert, Accelerated - Supervision
 
Ellis: Rebecca Aschenbrenner, Dental Hygienist
 
Elton: Samantha Wickersheim, Practical Nursing
 
Fifield: Amy Cain, IT - Web Design Specialist; Jesse Jeske, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Caleb Kropf, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Graham Lackland, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW)
 
Fort Atkinson: Sondra Kaddatz, Sign Language Interpreting in Education
 
Fremont: Jacob Sommerfeldt, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic, Paramedic Technician
 
Gaffney: Shelly Schultz, Accounting
 
Gleason: Lori Jazdzewski-Leider, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Mitchell O'Keefe, Machine Tool Technics; Todd Saunders, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
 
Glen Flora: Perry Felske, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Melissa Skogstad, Accelerated - Lean Organizations
 
Granton: Brandon Anding, Agriculture Equipment Technician; Jasmine Griesbach, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Nicole Hoesly, Agri-Business
 
Green Bay: Rebecca Gilbertson, Human Services Academic, Socioeconomic Studies; Christine Pulchin, Accounting; Karrie Wilson, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Associate, Psychology
 
Greenwood: Jared Huff, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Development Specialist, IT - User Experience Programmer; Matthew Kroepfl, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Lacey Ladewig, Accelerated - Supervision, Business Management, Business Administration, Business Leadership; Kayln Szymanski, Geriatric Care Specialist, Human Services Associate, Gerontology, Psychology
 
Hamburg: Lori Benaszeski, IT - Microsoft Office, IT - Computer Support Specialist; Katrina Miller, Early Childhood Education
 
Hatley: Orman Boggs, Agri-Business, Dairy Science; Dilan Brabender, Insurance; Amber Clark, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Annie Falkowski, Business Management; Ryan Heinrich, Nursing - Associate Degree; Deven Held, Wood Technology, Basic Wood Manufacturing; Heather Jacobson, Medical Coding Specialist; Dalton Kellner, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Kaitlin Kopplin, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Development Specialist; Jacob Koskey, Agri-Business; Sarah Lynch, Nursing - Associate Degree; Tanya Steebs, Dental Hygienist; Jacey Stewart, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Mark Thatcher, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Kayle Traeder, Practical Nursing; Kyle Traeder, Nursing - Associate Degree; David Tryba, Basic Machining; Steven Venske, IT - Web Designer
 
Hays: Megan Mayo, Dental Hygienist; Bailey Zimmerman, Dental Hygienist
 
Hazelhurst: Steven Bonderski, IT - Website Hardware / Software Administrator, IT - Network Technician
 
Holmen: Samantha Matl, Sign Language Interpreting in Education; Christina Tessmer, Accelerated - Human Resource Management, Accelerated - Lean Organizations, Supervisory Management
 
Hutchinson: Alicia Stum, Dental Hygienist
 
Iola: Jennifer Garton, Nursing - Associate Degree; Lisa Wanserski, Nursing - Associate Degree
 
Irma: Chelsea Grund, Dairy Science, Veterinary Science, Agri-Business, Agronomy
 
Ixonia: Melanie Zollpriester, Accelerated - Human Resource Management
 
Junction City: Matthias Anderson, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Development Specialist, IT - User Experience Programmer; Zachary Gilmeister, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer; Liisa Krause, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Development Specialist; Morgan Mallek, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic, Paramedic Technician
 
Kansas City: Adam McAfee, IT - Help Desk, IT - Computer Support Specialist
 
Kaukauna: Andrew Caylor, IT - Microsoft Office, IT - Computer Support Specialist
 
Kiel: Ellen Kildsig, Dairy Science
 
Kronenwetter: Whitney Grzesiak, Dental Hygienist; Ryan Hart, Accelerated - Leadership, Accelerated - Supervision, Business Management; Heidi Honigmann, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Jacob Seever, IT - Web Design Specialist, IT - Web Designer; Jessica Shore, Practical Nursing; Ivy Tiry, Sign Language Interpreting in Education; Emily Worden, Practical Nursing
 
Ladysmith: Janet Martin, Accelerated - Lean Organizations
 
Lakewood: Valerie Fricke, Lean Sigma
 
Loyal: Jamie Lindgren, Medical Coding Specialist
 
Marathon: Adam Ahrens, Diesel Equipment Mechanic; Whitney Albrecht, Dental Assistant (Short-Term); Alexandra Boehm, Practical Nursing; Gene Empey, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Ricky Hemmrich, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Sarah Houser, Renal Dialysis; Christopher Koeppl, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Austin Krautkramer, Automotive Technology; Lyle Lawrence, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Helen Mohr, Medical Coding Specialist, Health Care Business Services, Medical Administrative Specialist; Jamie Nass, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Christopher Rusch, Wood Science, CNC Router; Chad Sapinski, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Jared Steckbauer, Wood Science, CNC Router; Edward Szitta, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Cindy Van Rixel, Medical Office Specialist
 
Marion: Tyler Hines, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic
 
Marshfield: Jackline Anderson, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, AODA Specialization, General Studies Transfer Certificate; Jenny Rae Arrowood, Wood Science; Brianna Breu, Veterinary Science; Joshua Cole, Accelerated - Supervision; Susan German, Medical Coding Specialist; Bernice Guden, Health Care Business Services; Luke Jones, Video Production; Scott Navarre, Accelerated - Leadership, Accelerated - Human Resource Management, Accelerated - Lean Organizations, Supervisory Management; Jenna Pankratz, Administrative Professional, QuickBooks, Marketing Basics; Bethanie Pollnow, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider, Communication; Zachary Schneider, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Lori Scholl, Mechanical Design Drawing Software, Architectural Design Software; Connor Strohman, IT - Computer Support Specialist; Jerald Zahn, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Matt Zerumski, Practical Nursing
 
Medford: Nicole Anderson, Accelerated - Leadership; Alexis Anderson, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Jessica Demell, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Rachel Dray, Medical Coding Specialist; Amber Drolshagen, Medical Assistant; Shirley Dyer, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Michelle Dyer, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Jade Frombach, Nursing - Associate Degree; Chad Fronk, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Ashley Hanson, Medical Coding Specialist; Lynn Hessefort, Nursing - Associate Degree; Timi Hickerson, Nursing - Associate Degree; KayLeigh Hoeck, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Alex Imbach, Machine Tool Operation, Machine Tool Technics; Makayla Jalowitz, Medical Assistant; Macie Judnic, Accelerated - Leadership; Kaci Klemm, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Jason Lang, Architectural Design and Technology; Andrianna Leonhard, Psychology; Sadie Long, Accounting; Justin Markow, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Reid Matyka, IT - Network Technician; Jed Miller, Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair Technician; Taylor Neitzel, Practical Nursing; Callie Neuman, Accelerated - Supervision; Philip Nichols, Electromechanical Technology, Beginning Industrial HVAC Maintenance; Penny Olson, Practical Nursing; Jenna Olson, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Megan Paul, Medical Assistant; Carrie Peterson, Supervisory Management; Gloria Polzin, Health Care Business Services; Taylor Raasch, Administrative Professional; Jody Scheithauer, Healthcare Receptionist; Amy Schilling, Psychology; Ravyn Schmidt, Marketing - Graphics; Lindsey Sherfield, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Eric Sigmund, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Haley Socwell, Accounting Assistant, Accounting; Michelle Socwell, Supervisory Management; Lanice Szomi, Small Business Entrepreneurship; Matthew Wenzel, Accelerated - Supervision; Chelsea Zak, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Carol Ziemer, Small Business Bookkeeping
 
 
Merrill: Sarah Ambuhl, Phlebotomy Technician; Marie Ament, Business Management; Cole Asinas, Commercial Driver License Certificate; Kristine Bebel, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Elizabeth Beyer, Phlebotomy; Randi Bondioli, Accelerated - Leadership; Peggy Bowen, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Jeanette Cannon, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Amber Clark, Accelerated - Leadership; Ethan Clausen, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW); Sarah Cournaya, Sign Language Interpreting in Education, Psychology; John Durbin, Nursing - Associate Degree; Shannah Ellenbecker, Advanced Care Nursing Assistant; Bethany Fritz, IT - Help Desk, IT - Health Care Services for the IT Professional; Britney Gable, Medical Office Specialist, Healthcare Receptionist; Michael Gengalo, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician; Lance Gerbig, IT - Network Technician; Jessica Grueneberg, Veterinary Science; Ryan Hagemeister, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Katie Hall, IT - Web Design Specialist; Brooke Hanke, Accounting; Terra Holdridge, Accounting Assistant, Supervisory Management, Advanced Administrative Professional; Nicholas Jameson, IT - Computer Support Specialist; Holly Johnson, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Psychology; Rebecca Kludy, Marketing - Social Media, Small Business Entrepreneurship; Brianna LaMonica, Practical Nursing; James Letter, Machine Tool Operation; Pamela Moat, Accounting Assistant, QuickBooks; Andrea Nicholson, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Gerontology, Psychology; Kimberly Nowak, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Kathy Orlikowski, IT - Computer Support Specialist; Heather Patraw, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Dawn Peterson, Medical Coding Specialist; Claire Peterson, Practical Nursing; Matthew Robl, Diesel Equipment Mechanic, Diesel Technology; Michelle Rose, Health Services; Rebecca Ryan, Veterinary Science; Peggy Schaupp, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Jeremy Smith, Marketing, Marketing Basics; Adam Stecker, Basic Machining; Sara Stevenson, Practical Nursing; Anna Voigt, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Shawn Walmer, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Rebecca Weisenfeld, Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair Technician; Caleb Wensel, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician; Tamela Wessling, Phlebotomy Technician; Aaron Wolff, Welding Fabrication and Robotics; Brooke Zimmerman, Dental Assistant (Short-Term)
 
Middleton: Megan Markey, Nursing - Associate Degree
 
Minocqua: Tyler Ahonen, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Kaitlyn Hanne, Surgical Technologist; Jillian Otis, Surgical Technologist
 
Mosinee: Daniel Apfelbeck, Welding Fabrication and Robotics; Judith Berdan, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Whitney Bower, Marketing, Marketing - Sales Representative, Marketing Basics, Marketing - Promotions, Marketing - Retail Management; Ashley Bradfish, Sign Language Interpreting in Education; Mitchell Brehmer, IT - Computer Support Specialist; Corey Brehmer, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Gaige Buska-Hack, Small Business Entrepreneurship; Andrea Clemens, Nursing - Associate Degree; Brian Daniecki, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Krysta Deranick, Human Services Academic, Psychology; James Domka, Machine Tool Operation, Basic Machining; Samantha Dvorak, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Andrew Eberhardy, IT - Computer Support Specialist; Bryce Falkowski, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician; Amanda Firkus, Practical Nursing; Haley Germ, Practical Nursing; Michael Gore, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Development Specialist, IT - User Experience Programmer; Stephanie Hammond, Practical Nursing; Jon Hartenstein, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW); David Hawro, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician; Julie Herron, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Janessa Hintz, Practical Nursing; Austin Hintz, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician; Brian Howland, Basic Machining; Melissa Janke, Nursing - Associate Degree; Jasmine Keller, General Studies Transfer Certificate; Cheryl Kempe, Medical Coding Specialist; Nathaniel Krause, Basic Machining; Brittney Kufalk, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse; Orion Kuntz, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Roge' Kuntz, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Cody Lassa, Diesel Equipment Mechanic; Stacy Livernash, Accelerated - Supervision; Jenna Lloyd, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Heidi Mobley, Practical Nursing; Zachary Nelson, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Megan Newby, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Jenessa Ng, Practical Nursing; David Oelke III, Welding Robotic Operation; Tristan Peterson, Surgical Technologist; Tyler Polka, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Meghan Schulz, Human Services Associate; Jolinda Sward, General Studies Transfer Certificate; Vicki Tesch, Medical Office Specialist, Healthcare Receptionist; Shawna Tesch, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate; Garret Teske, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Shao Thao, Basic Digital Photography and Digital Video; Dale Toshner, Heating & Air Conditioning Service Technician; Carl Wanserski, Industrial Manufacturing Engineering Technician, Applied Engineering Technology - Industrial; Ginger Weller, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Ian Welsh, IT - Web Designer; Samantha Wengelski, Practical Nursing; Blake Wozniak, Small Business Entrepreneurship, QuickBooks, Small Business Management; Vang Xiong, Nursing - Associate Degree
 
Mountain: Casey Overland, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW)
 
Neillsville: Adrienne Hoppa, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider
 
New Berlin: Jennifer Schwartz, Psychology
 
Oconto Falls: David Hamel, Dairy Science
 
Ogema: Kyle Koch, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW)
 
Ojibwa: Anne Ewert, Accelerated - Lean Organizations
 
Onalaska: Leah Smerud, Machine Tool Operation, Machine Tool Technics
 
Park Falls: Paula Bader, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Emily Birchmeier, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Travis Cain, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Tammy Casey, Business Administration; Richard Ernst, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Theresa Fye, IT - Web Design, IT - Web Design Specialist; Alexander Gelina, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Anastasia Kolb, Marketing - Graphics; Dakota Leach, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Rachel Meier, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Academic, Gerontology; Allison Myers, Medical Assistant; Cody Palecek, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Kyle Palecek, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Trevor Theis, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Austin Walker, Manufacturing Technician, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Melinda Weaver, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse, AODA Specialization, Psychology; Alissa Weinberger, Medical Assistant; Patrick Zink, IT - Software Developer
 
Phillips: Heather Brateng, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Alexander Briske, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Pamela Dalka, Nursing - Associate Degree; Jacob Dunbar, Accelerated - Human Resource Management, Accelerated - Supervision; Katie Edinger, Geriatric Care Specialist; Kimberley Heizler, Medical Assistant; James Lacina, Basic Machining; Sarah Lamy, Healthcare Receptionist; Nicholas Lind, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Cheyanne Loewe, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Amy Maki, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Academic; Jared Nelson, Accelerated - Leadership; Bonnie Petersen, Industrial Manufacturing Engineering Technician, Applied Engineering Technology - Industrial; Larry Schweikert, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; David Theilman, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); William Weiler, Accelerated Certificate in Supervision for IT Managers
 
Pittsville: Heather Adrian, Practical Nursing
 
Plover: Sabrina Arneson, Dental Assistant (Short-Term); Amanda Haebig, Veterinary Science; Jacob Heagle, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Scott Johnson, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician; Kyle Rosenthal, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Clay Ruechel, Welding
 
Prentice: Zachary Andreae, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Teresa Burkhardt, Accounting; Ricky Jones, Machine Tool Operation; Julianna Knaack, Accelerated - Leadership, Accelerated - Lean Organizations, Accelerated - Supervision; Heather Timmers, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology
 
Rhinelander: Jodi Amen, Marketing - Social Media, Digital Marketing; Florence Craig, Nursing - Associate Degree; Paula Fralick, Accounting; Alexandra Keso, Dental Hygienist; Dale Kinney, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician; Adam Schmitz, Nursing - Associate Degree; Steven Smith, Small Business Bookkeeping; Kerri Tober, Medical Office Specialist; Dayna Vieaux, Dental Hygienist; Ryan Weiler, IT - Help Desk
 
Rib Lake: Jordyn Anderson, Early Childhood Education; Julie Gerstberger, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Mary Gerstberger, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Julie Gerstberger, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Mary Gerstberger, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Julie Gerstberger, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate; Mary Gerstberger, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate; Julie Gerstberger, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Mary Gerstberger, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Alan Holguin, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Jack Kauer, Accelerated - Leadership; James Lewis, Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW); Heather Peterson, Accelerated - Lean Organizations, Supervisory Management, Advanced Administrative Professional; Lydia Rhyner, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Allyson Thieme, Geriatric Care Specialist, Gerontology
 
Ringle: Allyssa Baumann, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Amanda Eckardt, Accounting; Michael Fowler, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Alexander Heinz, Business Management, Business Leadership; Amelia Kovatch, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Cassandra Lang, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Phong Lee, Medical Laboratory Technician; Scott Selting, Technical Studies - Journey Worker; Jessica Tucker, Nursing - Associate Degree
 
Rosholt: Margaret Hintz, Accounting Assistant, Accounting, General Studies Transfer Certificate; Peter Lorbiecki, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer; Tammy Stanislawski, Practical Nursing; Tammy Weronke, Practical Nursing; Erin Wierzba, Automotive Technology; Cassandra Wojtalewicz-Baker, Practical Nursing, Psychology
Rothschild: Christine Arntson, Accounting; Josh Bach, Technical Studies - Journey Worker; Wendy Bauer, Marketing - Social Media; Tyler Bindl, Accelerated - Supervision; Miki Gould, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Shaun Koch, Architectural Design and Technology, Construction Technologies, Architectural Design Software; Hai Lee, IT - Software Developer; John Lee, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Riley Megahan, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Angela Mesunas, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Zachary Netzer, IT - Database Programmer; Anne Pawlowski, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse, Psychology; Collin Pfingsten, Machine Tool Technics; Justin Reidt, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Shanelle Stanke, Health Care Business Services, Medical Administrative Specialist, Health Insurance Business, Health Services; Susan Tillman-Blaine, Nursing - Associate Degree; John Vang, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Donny Xiong, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Developer
 
S Milwaukee: Trevia Gulbrandsen, Accounting Assistant, QuickBooks
 
Schofield: Patrice Bartram, Nursing - Associate Degree; Jordan Baumann, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Hope Behnke, Architectural Design and Technology; Krystal Berlin, Practical Nursing, Psychology; Shayla Broeske, Veterinary Science; Devin Brunette, Sign Language Interpreting in Education; Bonnie Cabrera, Practical Nursing; Matt Coates, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician; Jace Covelli, IT - Computer Support Specialist; Abigail Daninger, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Leah Dickman, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Gage Dunwoody, Accelerated - Supervision; Jake Ellenich, Diesel Equipment Mechanic; Daylan Enkers, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Elizabeth Esparza, Architectural Design and Technology; Timothy Fenske, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Erica Frye, Accelerated - Supervision; Cally Gordon, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Daniel Grabko, Welding Fabrication and Robotics; Rosa Greenan, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Sean Griffin, Automotive Technology; Danielle Guralski, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer, IT - Software Developer; Melissa Hauber, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; LeeAnn Johnson, Medical Assistant; Eric Johnson, IT - Health Care Services for the IT Professional; Brooke Kimm, Nursing - Associate Degree; Daniel Kordus, Accelerated - Supervision; Dakota Kronberger, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer, IT - User Experience Programmer, IT - Software Developer, IT - Database Developer; Perry Lafortune, Automotive Technology; Doua Lee, IT - Database Programmer, IT - User Experience Programmer; Cher Lor, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Larry Marshall, IT - Database Programmer; Dakota Miller, Welding; Alexander Minsk, IT - Network Technician; Pa Chia Moua, Medical Assistant; Genese Pagel, Nursing - Associate Degree; Jessica Pyke, Practical Nursing; Donna Reuter, Supply Chain Management; Allen Roble, Machine Tool Operation, Machine Tool Technics; Andrew Rothenberger, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Maureen Roux, Nursing - Associate Degree; Sara Ruskamp, Accounting; Corben Samuelson, Human Services Academic; Kristen Schumacher, Dental Hygienist; Sally Skubal, Nursing - Associate Degree; Jonathan Small, Practical Nursing; Adam Stall, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer; Ger Vang, Business Management; Cody Wild, Accounting
 
Shawano: Caresse Aubert, Marketing - Sales Representative, Small Business Management, Marketing Basics; Jennifer Christianson, Accelerated - Supervision; Samuel Guerin, IT - Computer Support Specialist
 
Spencer: Nicole Geldernick, Nursing - Associate Degree; Steven Hebert, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Nicholas Krall, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Kayla Mancl, Practical Nursing; Kelly Mueller, IT - Database Programmer; Emily Piller, Phlebotomy Technician; Daniel Schubert, Architectural Design and Technology; Nancy Vaughan, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Amy Wallace, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider
 
Stetsonville: Samantha Berndt, Medical Laboratory Technician; Bobbie Blair, Accelerated - Supervision; Brooke Holm, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Angela Jochimsen, Business Leadership; Andy Metz, Wood Science, CNC Router, Psychology; Stacey Reamer, Accelerated - Leadership, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Jordan Umlauft, Agriculture Equipment Technician
 
Stevens Point: Rachel Beaudry, Dental Hygienist; Andrew Beese, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Tyler Brandon, Business Management; Matthew Churas, Accelerated - Supervision; Amy Dachyk, Nursing - Associate Degree; Michael Demski, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Stacey Folz, Marketing - Social Media, Marketing - Digital Marketing Promotions; Kayla Grezenski, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Ashley Guse, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic, Paramedic Technician; Amelia Hanks, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse; Aaron Her, Refrigeration, Air Cond & Heating Service Tech; Luke Her, Machine Tool Operation, Machine Tool Technics; Aaron Her, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician; Rebecca Hilley, Accounting Assistant; Andrew Jazdzewski, IT - User Experience Programmer; Mitchel Jazdzewski, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Aaron Kaczmarek, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician; Corey Kirchner, Manufacturing Technician, Welding, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Jenna Klopotic, Dental Assistant (Short-Term); Daniel Levine, Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair Technician; Tyler Lorbecki, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician; Kimberly Luft, Sign Language Interpreting in Education; Skye Maguire, Practical Nursing; Miranda Palbrach, Dental Assistant (Short-Term); Tara Pospeschil, Practical Nursing; Zachary Schulenburg, Accelerated - Supervision; MacKenzie Schultz, Veterinary Science; Timothy Sveum, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Alan Van Dinter, IT - Database Programmer; Kristi Vuorinen, Accounting Assistant, Small Business Bookkeeping; Ashley Wheeler, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse
 
Stratford: Alex Boeger, Industrial Safety Engineering Technician, Industrial Environmental Engineering Technician; Joseph Carey, Agriculture Equipment Technician; Tina Cattanach, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Myranda Chapel, Marketing - Graphics, Marketing Basics, Promotional Graphic Design; Alaynna Denfeld, Surgical Technologist; Corina Dickmann, Nursing - Associate Degree; Kyle Kaiser, Agriculture Equipment Technician; Rachael Kellner, Veterinary Science; Shae Kellner, Welding Fabrication and Robotics; Niki Kolbeck, Nursing - Associate Degree; Alesia Kraegenbrink, Nursing - Associate Degree; Elijah Marg, IT - Web Design Specialist; Doreen Martin, Insurance; Nathan Martin, Electromechanical Technology; John Treutel, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician
 
Superior: Drew Magdzas, Machine Tool Operation
 
Three Lakes: Andy Beach, Critical Care Paramedic; Samantha Clouse, Veterinary Science; Jory Queen, Medical Coding Specialist
 
Tigerton: Abbigale Adamski, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate; Caitlin Natzke, Medical Coding Specialist, Health Care Business Services, Medical Administrative Specialist, Health Insurance Business, Health Services; Curtis Redford, Nursing - Associate Degree
 
Tomahawk: Andrew Alberg, IT - Software Development Specialist, IT - User Experience Programmer; Roger Benson, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Sheena Carew, Surgical Technologist; Marisa Haring, Practical Nursing; Joseph Perry, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Wendy Plaskey, Business Management; Tiffany Schauer, Nursing - Associate Degree; Devin Swan, Medical Assistant; Hannah Turgeon, Accelerated - Leadership, Accelerated - Lean Organizations, Business Management
 
Unity: Joshua Altergott, Refrigeration, Air Cond & Heating Service Tech, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician, Heating & Air Conditioning Service Technician; Melissa Kalepp, Medical Coding Specialist; Lisa Williams, QuickBooks; Brandi Zawislan, Practical Nursing
 
Wausau: Teddy Abreu, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Stephanie Abundiz, Veterinary Science; Ramon Aguilar, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician; Alanie Altfillisch, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Lourdes Alvarez, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Alison Baker, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Michelle Bauer, Marketing - Digital Marketing Promotions; Theresa Bauer, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Advanced; Ines Bayard, IT - Web Design Specialist; James Beese, Commercial Driver License Certificate; Logan Beyer, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Development Specialist; Krystalyn Bishop, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Molly Blemke, Nursing - Associate Degree; Donald Boehm, Accelerated - Human Resource Management, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Jason Bombagi, Basic Machining; Shane Boneske, Business Management, Business Administration, General Studies Transfer Certificate; Thomas Bradford, Accelerated - Supervision; Daphney Brandenburg, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Jacob Brandenburg, Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair Technician; Tiffany Bredeck, Practical Nursing; Emily Bright, Practical Nursing; Marvin Brown, Machine Tool Operation, Basic Machining; Troy Brown, Accounting; Sheena Buchberger, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Academic, Psychology; Todd Burrows, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician; Kathleen Calderon, Practical Nursing; Rebecca Carlson, IT - Web Designer; Brandi Casko, IT - Database Programmer, IT - User Experience Programmer; Robert Casper, Practical Nursing; Tanner Champine, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Development Specialist; Mai Chang, Business Management, QuickBooks, Business Administration; David Coleman, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Mickayla Collins, Small Business Entrepreneurship; Sean Comfort, Nursing - Associate Degree; Patrick Cross, Machine Tool Operation, Machine Tool Technics; Curt Dahlke, IT - Web Design Specialist; Joseph Daigle, Electromechanical Technology; Scott Dailey, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Jennifer Dalka, Nursing - Associate Degree; Jamie Dawson, Nursing - Associate Degree; William De Lonay, Machine Tool Technics; Clayton Dechamps, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Vanessa Deffner, IT - Database Developer; Elaine Dellvon, Health Care Business Services; Yolanda Deloach, Nursing - Associate Degree; Jesse Dick, Basic Machining; Joanna Dietz, Dental Hygienist; Sabrina Dobbs, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Jerry Dolezal, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Kristina Dvorak, Accelerated - Leadership; Melissa Ebeling, IT - Software Project Manager; Stephanie Fandrey, Medical Assistant; Merle Farkas, Business Management; Heather Fenhaus, Dental Hygienist, Local Anesthesia for Dental Hygienists, Communication, Psychology, General Studies Transfer Certificate; Jordan Ford, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Kirstin Freund, Graphic Communication Technologies; Connie Fuss, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Billy Fye, Electromechanical Technology; Jon Gadke, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Mary Gehring, Accounting Assistant; Marissa Geiger, Fire Medic; Carrie Genrich, Practical Nursing; Tammy Goff, Medical Coding Specialist; Brian Golwitzer, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Melanie Gonzales, Geriatric Care Specialist; Ashley Goulet, Nursing - Associate Degree; Janyth Grady, Nursing - Associate Degree; Shenae Graykowski, Accelerated - Lean Organizations, Marketing, Marketing and Promotional Graphics, Marketing - Sales Representative, Small Business Management, Marketing Basics, Marketing - Promotions, Marketing - Retail Management; Gary Gumtz, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Charles Hammond, Nursing - Associate Degree, Gerontology, Psychology; Kaylee Hanke, Practical Nursing; Jennifer Hartjes, Dental Hygienist; Michael Hartwig, IT - Computer Specialist; Alexandra Hayes, Practical Nursing; Mai Her, Practical Nursing; Yer Her, Practical Nursing; Chue Her, IT - Database Programmer; Xa Van Her, Graphic Communication Technologies; Pauline Hewitt, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse; Emilee Hoerter, Nursing - Associate Degree, Gerontology, Psychology; Audra Holm, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic, Fire Medic; Stephanie Hornung, Medical Assistant; Stefani Jansen, Practical Nursing; August Johansson, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Carolyn Johnson, Dental Hygienist; Robert Kadonsky, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Elizabeth Kalmon, Nursing - Associate Degree; Jennifer Kannenberg, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Jeremiah Karpinski, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician; Ker Khang, Practical Nursing; Vanessa Kieffer, Veterinary Science; Clark Kittel, Welding; Kathryn Kittel, Surgical Technologist; Emily Klatt, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Jennifer Kniess, Basic Digital Photography and Digital Video; Brittany Knox, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse; Michael Kolpitcke, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Chad Kopchinski, Accelerated - Leadership, Accelerated - Supervision, Supervisory Management, Advanced Administrative Professional; Courtney Koutnik, Practical Nursing; Austin Kraimer, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic, Fire Medic; Alissa Krause, Practical Nursing; Cindy Kroening, Practical Nursing; Luke Kroening, Accelerated - Supervision; Cindy Kroening, Nursing - Associate Degree; Andrew Laffin, Accounting; Duane Lahti, Electromechanical Technology; Samantha Langjahr, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Michael LaPointe, Veterinary Science; Anthony Lashua, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Xa Lee, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician; Mai Lee, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer, IT - Mobile Web Development Specialist; Transam Lee, Business Management; Xa Lee, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Sydney Lillie, Marketing - Social Media; Monica Liss, Practical Nursing; Jose Livingston, Critical Care Paramedic; Mai Lo, Accounting Assistant; Keo Lo, Electromechanical Technology; Pheepong Lor, Basic Machining; Heather Lutze, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Ann Lyon, IT - Website Hardware / Software Administrator; Richard Lyon, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Development Specialist; Ann Lyon, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Donte Madden, Automotive Technician; Eric Marone, Business Management; Joseph Matuszewski, Machine Tool Operation, Basic Machining; Abby McDougall, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Brittany McKee, IT - Web Design Specialist; Kara McLaughlin, Nursing - Associate Degree; Bonnie McNabb, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate; Kimberly Meverden, Medical Assistant; Alie Meyer, Practical Nursing; Samantha Meyer, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Leslie Mitchell, Practical Nursing; Suella Moran, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Rocky Moua, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Xaikeng Moua, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Rocky Moua, Human Services Associate; Tia Moua, Architectural Design Software; Rocky Moua, Communication, Psychology; Beau Nabozny, IT - Network Technician; Elizabeth Nadolski, Health Care Business Services; Kyle Novitzke, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Nene Okon, Practical Nursing; Ashley Oksuita, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Andrew Ostrowski, IT - Software Developer; Tim Pagel, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Melissa Panetta, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Corey Parsch, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Jenny Parson, Medical Coding Specialist; Simon Pellatt-Whitaker, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Michelle Pelletier, Business Management; Jacob Petterson, Basic Machining; Nicole Pflum, Dental Hygienist; Camille Pope, Office Assistant; Amanda Powell, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Rose Procknow, Nursing - Associate Degree; Kirsten Radant, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Richard Raddatz, Diesel Equipment Mechanic, Diesel Technology; Julianne Rausch, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Lindsey Reierson, Nursing - Associate Degree; Dylan Rellinger, Marketing - Sales Representative; Joshua Rieckhoff, Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair Technician; Michaela Roche, Graphic Communication Technologies; Julio Rojas, Accounting, General Studies Transfer Certificate; James Rothenberger, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Karla Russow, Accelerated - Human Resource Management; Marilyn Saavedra, Psychology; Clinton Sabo, Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW); Dustin Samuelson, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Ryan Sargent, Graphic Communication Technologies; Jon Sawicky, Heating-Air Conditioning-Refrigeration Service Technician, Heating & Air Conditioning Service Technician; Dawn Schade, Press Production Technology; Nathaniel Scheel, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Benjamin Schoepke, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Karen Schroeder, Medical Office Specialist; Adam Schroeder, Diesel Equipment Mechanic; Brad Schroeder, Diesel Equipment Mechanic; Karen Schroeder, Healthcare Receptionist; Rachel Schultz, Marketing - Graphics, Graphic Communication Technologies, Basic Digital Photography and Digital Video; Ami Serrano, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Mary Shidell, Office Assistant; Clint Siewert, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Software Development Specialist; Samantha Singer, Dental Hygienist; Jacquelyn Sirianni, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Luke Sliwicki, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW); Jill Snow, Health Services; Gina Sorensen, Practical Nursing; Scott Sorge, Accelerated - Supervision; Jamie Sparling, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Brandon Spindler, Accounting; Desiree Strasser, Early Childhood Education; Erin Strodthoff, Accelerated - Lean Organizations, Supervisory Management; Fadimatu Tanimu, Psychology; Jonathan Taylor, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Keturah Teetzen, Nursing - Associate Degree; Heather Tessmer, Office Technology Basics; Susan Thao, Medical Assistant; Sonny Thao, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW); Kong Thao, Accounting; Nyia Thao, Accounting; Mainu Thao, Graphic Communication Technologies, Internet Graphic Design, Basic Digital Photography and Digital Video; Cua Thao, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Adam Thiele, Commercial Driver License Certificate; Shane Thompson, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Randal Thurs, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Kyle Tierney, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW); Carolyn Tiry, IT - User Experience Programmer, IT - Software Developer; Triet Tran, Business Management; Anthony Treu, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Gregory Tryba, Electromechanical Technology; Dakota Urban, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Seng Vang, IT - Microsoft Office; Lalee Vang, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Pa Vang, Dental Assistant (Short-Term); Seng Vang, Administrative Professional; Xai Vang, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Ying Vang, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Justin Volkaitis, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services - Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse, Psychology; Thavone Vongphakdy, Machine Tool Operation; Me Vue, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer; Alex Waterson-Rosso, Machine Tool Operation, Basic Machining; Travis Weisenberger, Automotive Technology; Katie Wendland, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Therese West, Accounting; Randall Wilk, IT - Software Developer; Tyler Williams, Electromechanical Technology; Alan Wiltzius, Practical Nursing; Lorraine Wolff, Nursing - Associate Degree; Rodney Woller, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Jessica Wyrick, Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW); Jenny Xiong, Practical Nursing; Chue Xiong, IT - Database Programmer; Peter Xiong, IT - Database Programmer; Chue Xiong, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer; Peter Xiong, IT - Software Development Specialist, IT - User Experience Programmer; Zoua Xiong, Business Management; TxawjHwm Yang, Substance Abuse Counselor Education; Pao Yang, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer; Thao Yang, Veterinary Science; Mary Yang, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Heather Zafke, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Lindsey Zagrabelny, Practical Nursing; Zachary Zarnke, Dairy Science; Anna Zemke, Accelerated - Supervision; Taylor Zillman, Nursing - Associate Degree; Nichole Zimdars, Practical Nursing; Heidi Allen, Dental Hygienist, Communication; Anna Anderson, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Michelle Arndt, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Lisa Bach, Practical Nursing; Robert Bauer, Marketing and Promotional Graphics, Marketing - Sales Representative, Marketing Basics, Marketing - Promotions; Connor Bergmann, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Eric Brushert, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Joshua Caffero, Industrial Environmental Engineering Technician; Corinne Canik, Marketing; Michael Carstensen, Electromechanical Technology; Stephanie Clarkson, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Amy Cowles, Practical Nursing; Nicole Dahlvig, Veterinary Science; Amy Ehlert, Accounting, Bookkeeping Technology; Jenna Ellenbecker, Accounting; Ali Erickson, Accounting Assistant; Rosa Escamilla, Advanced Care Nursing Assistant; Megan Ficken, Business Management; Leah Finucan, Marketing Basics; Janet Gregoire, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer, IT - User Experience Programmer; Charles Hanson, Supervisory Management; Louisa Hoffman, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; Sara Horne, Nursing - Associate Degree; Ian Hudson, IT - Network Specialist (Unified Communications); Jamie Jablonski, Accounting Assistant; Alexis Janssen, Veterinary Science; John Jewell, Medical Laboratory Technician; Monica Juneau, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Psychology; Victoria Kolden, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Andrea Lavigne, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Linda Le, Accelerated - Supervision; Tracy Luedtke, Practical Nursing; Jessica Mabie, Critical Care Paramedic; Mary McGlen, Practical Nursing; Terra McKinney, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Associate, AODA Specialization; Pamela Moua, Medical Coding Specialist; Phoua Moua, Graphic Communication Technologies; Ashlee Neve, Marketing, Marketing - Sales Representative, Marketing Basics, Marketing - Promotions, Marketing - Retail Management; Kristi Newton, Practical Nursing, Psychology; Laura Phillips, Nursing - Associate Degree; Kayla Redman, Medical Assistant; Sandra Reid, Nursing - Associate Degree; Jake Rice, Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Alexandra Robinson, Practical Nursing; Tayler Rossodivito, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Kathleen Ryan, Dental Hygienist; Briana Schoch, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Tracy Scholze, Accounting Assistant, Small Business Bookkeeping; Charles Smith, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Kendra Smith, Early Childhood Education - Provider; Jennifer Sousek, Medical Assistant; Sara Strebig, Psychology; Ashley Taylor, Socioeconomic Studies, Psychology; Devlin Verley Sr, IT - Microsoft Office; Damian Wegner, Emergency Medical Services Leadership; Sabrina Whitmore, Practical Nursing; John Wichner, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Stefanie Wickersheim, Medical Assistant; Lindsey Wogsland, Dental Assistant (Short-Term); Xee Xiong, Psychology; Kelsey Yarie, Nursing - Associate Degree
 
Westboro: Kyle Annala, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Flux Core Arc Welding (FCAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Chelsea Ertl, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Melinda Peterson, Psychology; Chelsea Ritzel, Renal Dialysis; Maci Sherfield, Gas Metal Arc Welding (GMAW)
 
Weston: Zachary Adamski, Accelerated - Lean Organizations; Sara Alstad, Human Services Associate; Cara Arrowood, Human Services Academic, Socioeconomic Studies, Psychology; Lindsey Baumann, Practical Nursing; Wyatt Burclaw, Architectural Design and Technology, Construction Technologies, Architectural Design Software; Emilee Charles, Graphic Communication Technologies; Michael Dobrinska, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Terry Eldridge, Administrative Professional; Mark Fuller, Accelerated - Supervision; Brock Giese, IT - Help Desk; Austin Hauck, Automotive Technician; Samantha Hawkins, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations; William Isham, Critical Care Paramedic; Jordyn Kachel, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Kevin Karlen, Graphic Communication Technologies; Angela Keeley, IT - Web Design, IT - Web Design Specialist, IT - Web Designer; Christina Kelnhofer, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse; Kodie Kocher, Diesel Equipment Mechanic, Diesel Technology; Mason Kolbeck, Applied Mechanical CAD Technician, Mechanical Design Engineering Technology; Austin Krejci, Practical Nursing; Richard Laajala, Accelerated - Supervision; Justin Lamping, IT - User Experience Programmer; Samantha Lang, Dental Hygienist; Joshua Lasher, IT - Microsoft Office; Skyler Maseman, IT - Help Desk; Bessie McGee, Marketing Basics, Marketing - Promotions, Marketing - Retail Management; Hli Moua, Early Childhood Education; Matthew Nimz, Diesel Equipment Mechanic; Jessica Nowak, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Jesse Oleson, IT - Software Project Manager; Kurtis Pagel, Residential Building; Beth Patterson, Business Management; Alaura Piskoty, Psychology; Alesha Pittsley, Nursing - Associate Degree; Matthew Polzin, Automotive Technology; Corinna Regalado, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse, Psychology; Lacy Reissmann, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Barbara Santos, Marketing; Jennifer Sawvell, Medical Assistant; Dana Simkowski, Nursing - Associate Degree; Grace Tosch, Marketing - Graphics; Jenna Trittin, Accounting; Chingling Vang, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement; Ong Vang-Xiong, Practical Nursing; Troy Venus, Emergency Medical Technician - Paramedic; Seexai Xiong, Phlebotomy Technician; Dao Yang, IT - Help Desk, IT - Health Care Services for the IT Professional; Jack Yang, Insurance; Spencer Zweber, Video Production
 
White Lake: Nico Elwardt, Practical Nursing; Travis Guy, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician; Magon Holbrook, Medical Assistant; Melissa Lambert, Practical Nursing
 
Wisconsin Rapids: Jordyn Alft, Marketing - Social Media; Robert Brigando, Practical Nursing; Kathleen Fasse, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse; Michael Foley, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse, AODA Specialization; Kasey Gadow, Sign Language Interpreting in Education; Lidija Rippier, Accounting; Sherri Siddall, Accelerated - Human Resource Management, Accelerated - Supervision, Supervisory Management; Nichole Woiak, Welding Fabrication and Robotics; Alene Wolfensberger-Leazer, Accelerated - Human Resource Management
 
Withee: Jake Brossow, Diesel Technology; Brandon Cwikla, Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW), Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW); Kathryn Etterley, Medical Office Specialist, Healthcare Receptionist; Desiree Gay, Substance Abuse Counselor Education, Human Services Associate, Psychology; Deanna Giera, Medical Coding Specialist; Janey Haas, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced; Erla Martin, Practical Nursing; Kasey Phillips, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider
 
Wittenberg: Shannon Becker, Practical Nursing; Tyler Crick, Accelerated - Supervision; Amber Day, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Maria Filtz Lewandowski, Dairy Science; Zachary Krause, Accelerated - Supervision; Jordan Krueger, Electromechanical Technology; Sandra Lang, Human Services Associate; Joel Matz, Accelerated - Human Resource Management, Accelerated - Lean Organizations, Supervisory Management, Advanced Administrative Professional; Tricia Monnot, Medical Laboratory Technician; Brett Nellessen, Electromechanical Technology; David Rice, IT - Database Programmer, IT - Microsoft .NET Programmer, IT - Software Developer; Tabbitha Roth, Early Childhood Education, Early Childhood Education - Provider, Early Childhood Education - Foundations, Early Childhood Education - Intermediate, Early Childhood Education - Advanced, Early Childhood Education - Early Care Provider; Gavin Schmidt, Machine Tool Operation; Nicole Schwalbach, Business Management; Tyler Ziel, Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement
 
Woodruff: Jamie Carrell, Accounting; Simon Guerra, Residential Building; Amanda Vyskocil, Marketing - Social Media, Marketing - Digital Marketing Promotions
 
###