NTC Announces 2015-16 President’s List for Outstanding Academic Achievement | Northcentral Technical College
  • Home
  • Press Release
  • NTC Announces 2015-16 President’s List for Outstanding Academic Achievement

NTC Announces 2015-16 President’s List for Outstanding Academic Achievement

Press Release Tags: 

Kelsi Seubert
Marketing & Public Relations Coordinator
Phone: 715.803.1509
Email: seubert@ntc.edu

July 22, 2016 (All day)
(WAUSAU, Wis.) – Northcentral Technical College is pleased to announce the President’s List for outstanding academic achievement for the 2015-16 academic year. The following students enrolled in a post-secondary program earned a 3.75 grade point average or above during the fall and/or spring semester.
 
Abbotsford: Sabrina Branstiter, Edgar Cruz-Soto, Jaelyn Friedenfels, Yenifer Garcia-Vega, Paige Kocian, Jenny Kocian, Paige Kocian, Zoe Kremsreiter, Desirae Marcott, Morgan Monroe, Scott Resler, Zena Rondorf Oestreich, David Salazar, Jazmine Sales, Shannon Schorer, Alma Jason Sass
 
Amherst Junction: Amanda Stoltz
           
Aniwa: Matthew Hansen, Jordan Hansen, Matthew Hansen, Tara James, Shawn Meyer, Jessica Perry, Joshua Zahrt
 
Antigo: Corrin Allord, Rhonda Becerra, Nichole Belsha, Rebecca Broeske, Lily Brown, Simon Clawson, Evan Damos, Rhonda Dodd, Alexander Dziamarski, Sarah Evanson, Dalton Fermanich, Jason Fritsch, Sarah Grabowicz, Kerri Habert, Ashley Hable, Kelly Hill, Allison Hirt, Meagan Horst, Ron Husnick, Tyler Jaraczewski, Paul Kakes, Kerri Koeppel, Morgan Koutnik, Heather Krosnicki, Leah Marshall, Brittany McCarl, Alissa Merritt, Charles Miller, Ashlee Neve, Todd Novak, Matthew Pasquali, Peter Pauer, Kristi Poltrock, Theodore Prasalowicz, Anthony Ramer, Julie Rasmussen, Dennis Resch, Kayla Roush, Nicholas Roush, Kayla Roush, Katy Schmutzer, Steven Schroepfer, Arturo Simpson, Kathy Stanke, Jacob Theisen, Shandah Volkman, Matthew Voss, Kseniya Voytovich, Damian Wegner, Melissa Wetzel, Morgan Wild, Stephanie Young, Nicholas Zabrowski, Colton Zimmerman
           
Appleton: Danielle Arroyo, Jennifer Erickson, Kelly Kohl
 
Arbor Vitae: Emily Koch
 
Arcadia: Rebecca Weltzien
 
Argonne: Chase Tupper
 
Arpin: Mercedes Sartain
           
Athens: Gwen Becker, Melany Dehaven, Colton Ellenbecker, Katelyn Felzkowski, Glenn Heier, Kimberly Krause, Bethany Marcott, McKayla Masephol, Holly Matuszak, David Matyka, Jessica Omelian, Stephanie Poirier, Christin Riemer, Tiffany Schreiner, Phillip Steinke, Natasha Thompson, Kirt Zemke
           
Auburndale: Sarah Hollatz, Kimberly Lau, Cali Olson
 
Augusta: Catherine Rennke, Michael Sherman
 
Bancroft: Grace Sturzl
 
Bend: Johanna Quinlan, Johannah Quinlan
 
Benton: Dawn Greene
 
Birnamwood: Stacy Ascher-Knowlton, Tyler Bierman, Blade Cameron, Brianna Doll, Matthew Donnelly, Morgan Fischer, Michele Kelly, Morgan McAuly, Amanda Perman, Andrew Pierzchalski, Casey Pietz, Deanna Radun, Fidel Ramirez, Terri Serrano, Shelly Spaay, Brittany Truax, Justin Zastrow
 
Bloomer: Brenna Peterson
 
Bonduel: Danielle Tokarczyk
 
Booneville: Heather Frelichowski, Amanda Newby
 
Bowler: Charity Anderson, John Jones, Ashley Olson, Charles Piotrowski
 
Brantwood: Tatum Swenson, Karen Tingley
 
Brokaw: Lisa Jaeger, David Wimmer
 
Bruce: Nancy Booth, Amanda Hooker
 
Bryant: Anna Kwick, Jessi Marshall, Donaven Reinke, Jessica Sieghold
 
Butternut: Randi Bosin, Norbert Miller Jr, Troy Scherwinski
 
Cadott: Eric Bruhn
 
Campbellsville: Aaron Sharlow
 
Catawba: Darenda Hlasny
 
Chippewa Falls: Nicole Howell, Joel Solsrud, Keith Tietz
 
Clayton: Kelsie Boettcher        
 
Clintonville: John Kutchenriter, Rebecca Reinke
           
Colby: Brittanie Boeck, Jacob Evert, Hunter Huber, Briana Jennings, Maegan Kaiser, Megan Karau, Anna Stumpner, Collin Stuttgen, Karynna Swatzina, Taylor Weber
 
Concord: Kelly Jacobi
 
Cornell: Scott Webster
 
Cornucopia: Dylan Durst
 
Crandon: Oyunbold Palmer
 
Custer: Jolene Trzebiatowski
 
Deerbrook: Luke Krivoshein, Robyn Rosio       
 
Dorchester: CiJi Becker, Lisa Horacek, Nicole Marcott, Eric Pinter, Kenneth Underwood
 
Eagle River: Tuula Ayers
           
Eau Claire: Alyssa Comeau, Jessica Sather
 
Edgar: Devan Berndt, Rachelle Cota, Erika Goldbach, Brandon Gollhardt, Lucus Hannemann, Jenna Heindl, Louisa Hoffman, Ana Hoffman, Kali Kaiser, Joan Kuyoth, Tyler Lamberg, Morgan Lampson, Nicki Paul, Terry Pietrowski-Borchardt
           
Eland:  Cory Chroge, Brooke Kleman, Morgan Serwa, Shelly Zeinert, Saraya Zwiers
 
Elcho:  Suzanne Chapman
 
Fifield: Jesse Jeske
           
Gleason: Lance Gerbig, Renita Gerbig, Houston Gerbig, Lori Jazdzewski-Leider, Bernadet Leder, Justin Mondeik, Mitchell O'Keefe, Brittany Rousseau, Todd Saunders, Joshua Schmidt, Tosha Schreiber
           
Glen Flora: Perry Felske, Melissa Skogstad
 
Glidden: Michael Stoiber
 
Granton: Jasmine Griesbach, Heidi Lowery
           
Green Bay: Lisa Alexander, Cindy Collier, Patricia Johnson, Michael Kampmeier, Brooke Olejniczak, Brittany Salentine, Patricia VanLanen
           
Greenwood: Jennifer Baker, Travis Becker, Tami Gardner, Matthew Kroepfl, Kayln Szymanski
 
Gresham: Kasandra Miller
 
Gretna: Matison Phelps
 
Hancock: Drew Painter
 
Hatley: Dilan Brabender, Heather Buchkowski, Heather Jacobson, Dalton Kellner, Kaitlin Kopplin, Sarah Lynch, Benjamin Mandli, Wesley Reif, Kristen Solverud, Antoine Stouffs, Mark Thatcher, David Tryba, Steven Venske, Frank Wierzba, Brandon Wolfe
 
Hazelhurst: Steven Bonderski
 
Hixton: Hannah Olson
 
Holmen: Christina Tessmer
           
Irma: Chelsea Grund, Theresa Grund, Benjamin Mehring, Brianna VandenHeuvel
           
Junction City:  Matthias Anderson, Morgan Mallek
 
Keithville: Stephanie Phelan
 
Kennan: Teresa Rick
 
Kimberly: Kerry Brown
           
Kronenwetter: Tonya Bricco-Meske, Efrain Cantu, Amanda Drake, Seth Ficke, Ryan Hart, Jason Heath, Heidi Honigmann, Alexa Kufalk, Clare Mohring, Timothy Schlund, Jacob Seever, Shelby Tessmer, Brandon Waldvogel, Danielle Zurakowski       
 
Ladysmith: Kristy Cleaver, Sarah Hintz, Janet Martin, John Novak
 
Lake Tomahawk: Jessica Carlin
 
Lake Village: Michael Yaniz
 
Lakewood: Valerie Fricke
 
Lebanon: Jordan Poch
 
Lena: Hilary Nowak
 
Lily: Rebecca Tolsma
 
Loyal: Dana Cherney
 
Luck: Chastity Smith   
 
Madison: Kayla Fochs, Jayson Jung, William Swanson
           
Marathon: Kellie Carr, Gene Empey, Jacob Faber, Ricky Hemmrich, Sarah Houser, Jared Kage, Chelsea Krautkramer, Lyle Lawrence, Jared Steckbauer, Michaelaine Stieber, Edward Szitta, Nathan Utecht, Cindy Van Rixel, Gao Zhong Yang, Katherine Zoromski   
 
Marshfield: Tina Cattanach, Joshua Cole, Luke Jones, Scott Navarre, Mariah Olson, Jenna Pankratz, Bethanie Pollnow, Justin Polzin, Rylyn Reddy, Elisha Weinfurtner
 
Mechanicsburg: Jessie Gallagher       
 
Medford: Nicolas Berger, Stasia Berry, Stacey Beyer, Michael Carstensen, Stephanie Clarkson, Mary Dehne, Jessica Demell, Rachel Dray, Shirley Dyer, Nathan Erikson, Chad Fronk, Rebekah Gruetzmacher, Jason Heier, Alex Imbach, Macie Judnic, Kathy Kraemer, Andrea Lavigne, Ryann Mallo, Justin Markow, Jed Miller, Philip Nichols, Jessica Nowak, Angela Pernsteiner, Elizabeth Rantanen, Andrea Reinhart, Cherie Salzman, Jody Scheithauer, Ravyn Schmidt, Erin Schoenoff, Courtney Severson, Eric Sigmund, Michelle Socwell, Jessica Sperry, Lanice Szomi, Stacie Tanata, Nicole Todd, Matthew Volk, Nicholas Way, Matthew Wenzel, Chelsea Zak, Alex Zirngible
 
Menasha: Jasmine Knaus
 
Mercer: Cailyn Alexander        
 
Merrill: Zachary Anderson, Cole Asinas, Aidan Ball, Cohrtney Bond, Peggy Bowen, Mitchell Broome, Sherryl Dallmann, Jamie Diestelhorst, Lisa Eisner, Connor Finucan, Bethany Fritz, James Gabler, Michael Gengalo, Lance Gerbig, Jessica Grueneberg, Monica Gruetzmacher, Thomas Grund Jr, Monica Helman, Melanie Hodgson, Brian Hoffman, Terra Holdridge, Breanna Ineichen, Holly Johnson, Kristy Kedrowicz, Shawna Kletzine, Rebecca Kludy, David Knospe, Patrick Koepke, Bobbi Lee, Angel Lowrie, Debbie Merkel, Larisa Millis, BreAnn Nelson, Rachelle Neumann, Kimberly Nowak, Kendra Oestreich, Glenda Oslage, Nina Parks, Anthony Patterson, Rosezanna Pierce, Trude Pophal, Terin Rampart, Benjamin Rasmussen, Luana Reath, Michelle Rose, Rebecca Ryan, Allison Sabatke, Delana Salisbury, Joshua Sammons, Peggy Schaupp, John Schefdore, Reed Schult, Morgen Severt, Jeanette Smith, Cassandra Starr, Amanda Steidinger, David Taggart, Amber Talbot, Anna Voigt, Aaron Wolff, Jason Wright
           
Mosinee: Alicia Bechle, Matthew Bluma, Whitney Bower, Matthew Brinkman, Gaige Buska-Hack, Angela Churkey, Nicole Dahlvig, Deanna Damp, Brian Daniecki, Samantha Dvorak, Katheryn Dvorak-Schellin, Kaily Faust, Kortney Goetsch, Michael Gore, Linda Griesmer, Adam Gustafson, Junice Hauer, Lucas Hintz, Austin Hintz, Lucas Hintz, Jasmine Keller, Kelsey Kimball, Chelsea Kittel, Brandi Koosmann, Brittney Kufalk, Roge' Kuntz, Stacy Livernash, Jenna Lloyd, Ashley Meis, Christine Morris, Zachary Nelson, Meghan Schulz, Morgan Schulz, Carrie Schwantes, Barbara Sugden, Vicki Tesch, Garret Teske, Shao Thao, Taylor Unertl, Carl Wanserski, Lucas Weldon, Ginger Weller, Cody Wiesman, Stephen Witter, Melinda Ziesman
 
Mountain: Anna Chickering     
 
Neillsville: Angel Hiserman, Adrienne Strange
 
Oconto: Kelly McDougal
           
Oconto Falls: Deann Desotell, David Hamel
           
Ogema: Brooke Buehler, Brooke Holm
 
Ojibwa: Anne Ewert
 
Omro: Elizabeth Ashley
           
Oshkosh: Jazz Bennett, Brian Dekeuster
           
Owen:  Derek Larson, Lindsey Zimmer
 
Palm Harbor: Kari Knoblock
 
Palmetto: John Britt
 
Pardeeville: Misty McMorrow
           
Park Falls: Paula Bader, Emily Birchmeier, Alena Boushon, Nathan Brand, Corinne Canik, Riley Damrow, Theresa Fye, Cody Palecek, Tami Rougeau, Trevor Theis, Melinda Weaver
           
Phillips: Elsa Angelo, Courtney Chapman, Jessica Curler, Emily Daniels, Emily DeLasky, Jacob Denny, Jacob Dunbar, Jeff Dunbar, Janessa Gumz, William Hollinger, Wesley Kelly, Emilee Kress, James Lacina, Nicholas Lind, Cheyanne Loewe, Amy Maki, Sarah Mula, Bonnie Petersen, Laura Schaefer, Larry Schweikert, Kim Vasek, William Weiler
 
Phlox:  Kara Wilhelm
 
Phoenix: Brittney Lehman
           
Plover: Amanda Haebig, Jacob Heagle, Kimberly Holtz, Kaylah Hudson, Scott Johnson, Theresa Lehman-Harris, Tim Renken, Kyle Rosenthal, Mitchell Rucinski
           
Prentice: Zachary Andreae, Teresa Burkhardt, Leo Hollinger, Ricky Jones, Julianna Knaack, Heather Timmers
 
Racine: Sarah Hargraves
           
Reedsburg: Samantha Fitch, Cathy Phephles
           
Rhinelander: Jodi Amen, Kevin Bex, Tessa Bielen, Dareth Bowman, Leah Charbarneau, Daniel Cunha, Richard Dey, Doug Goodrich, Zachary Hastreiter, Dale Kinney, Terra McKinney, Tessa Richter, Steven Smith, Sarah Thomas, Susanne Tjugum
 
Rice Lake: Leanne Erickson, Jerrold Featherly, Erika Pelishek
           
Ringle: Allyssa Baumann, Michael Fowler, Amelia Kovatch, Jennifer Krzmarcik, Caleb Nedden, Bethany Voss
 
Rio: Marissa Aeschlimann
 
Rochester: Jennica Hartwig
           
Rosholt: Shantel Cordova, Orin Kosobucki, Peter Lorbiecki, Lori Yach
           
Rothschild: Christine Arntson, Wendy Bauer, Kim Bjorklund, Polina Cleveland, Anne Cronin, Peter Fish, Miki Gould, Michael Hubacek, Shaun Koch, Angela Mesunas, Mark Mittlesteadt, Anne Pawlowski, Rodney Pence, Collin Pfingsten, Leah Smerud, Laura Thiele, Mary Welker, Kelly Wille
 
S Milwaukee: Trevia Gulbrandsen       
           
Schofield: Katy Anderson, Hope Behnke, Kylee Bentz, Connor Bergmann, Shayla Broeske, Brenda Buffington, Willow Busche, Kang Chang, Amanda Cline, Jace Covelli, Abigail Daninger, Darla Dickman, Dayna Doering, Gage Dunwoody, Rosa Escamilla, Erica Frye, Danielle Guralski, Chelsee Hanson, Cassandra Harrop, Kelly Heise, Alana Howland, Ruth Jandrt, Emily Jauch, LeeAnn Johnson, Kyle Kersemeier, Jenna Kraemer, Heather Kraemer, T'Neal Kulesa, Pa Kou Lao, Shanna Laszewski, Tou Lee, James Leitermann, Aladin Litzer, Blia Lor, Jennifer Maerz, Alexander Minsk, Jacob Mizgalski, Donna Reuter, Allen Roble, Andrew Rothenberger, Sara Ruskamp, Kris Rutkowski, Gayle Schmidt, Amber Slozes, Laura Stone, Adam Teige, Terry Thompson, Pa Houa Xiong, Cheng Yang     
           
Shawano: Whitnee Carlson, Jennifer Christianson, Darci Huntington, Jarrod Rankin
 
Sioux Falls: Trevor Preston
           
Spencer: Rex Anderson, Kaytlin Gessert, Brian Hanson, Kaitlyn Hoheisel, Terry Manthe, Angela Prust, Daniel Schubert, Andrea Strooisma, Allen Thorne, Amy Wallace, Macie Weber
 
Spooner: Diane Stene
 
Stanley: Rebecca Techmeier
 
Stephenson: Stephanie Pfeiffer
           
Stetsonville: Rebecca Cruz, Jenna Weiler-Kops, Brook Wesle, Shawna Wiese 
           
Stevens Point: Tanya Bantz, Andrew Beese, Bernadette Brown, Matthew Churas, Nicole Cisewski, Michael Demski, Thomas Ekstrand, Stacey Folz, Karen Glinski, Kayla Grezenski, Ashley Guse, Luke Her, Jayna Hoffman, Eric Hoppenrath, Andrew Jazdzewski, Aaron Kaczmarek, Natasha Kowalchuk, Tanya Kranski, Tyler Lorbecki, Megan Lorbecki, Tyler Lorbecki, Zachary Schulenburg, MacKenzie Schultz, Dawn Stommel, Ashley Wheeler, Benjamin Worzalla, Carrissa Wright
           
Stratford: Adiah Balz, Bridget Bastman, Alex Boeger, Lacy Brooks, Myranda Chapel, Kaley Dennee, Alyssa Kress, Brianna Lasee, Valerie Licciardi, Elijah Marg, Doreen Martin, Tessa Rauch, Paul Schroepfer, Cassondra Singer, Heather Stein, John Treutel, Sarah Werner, Troy Wiesman, Andrella Zuelke
 
Strum: Kate Kensmoe
 
Summit Lake: Samuel Gallenberger
           
Thorp: Andrea Ederer, Kristie Haas     
 
Tigerton: Cory Robbins, Cary Robbins, Nicholas Witter
 
Tigertonf: Jacob Minniecheske
 
Toccoa: Jane Sencenbaugh
 
Tomah: Daron Riley    
 
Tomahawk: Andrew Alberg, Roger Benson, Nicole Brown, Serena Brunker, Nicholas Heiner, Lacy Lettau, Derek Menebroeker, Kendall Nelson, Joseph Perry, Elizabeth Schultz, Corey Voigt, Fred Wenszell
           
Tony: Lisa Kern, Alexis Vandoorn
           
Unity: Stephanie Moore, Lisa Williams
 
Vine Grove: Joseph Hodge
 
Wabeno: Sedona Geiter
 
Wakefield: Sean Lacey
 
Warrens: Abigail Bradley
 
Waupaca: Rebecca Saunders
           
Wausau: Nicholas Alft, Ashley Alsteen, Lucian Babiarz, Amy Baeten, Leah Bailey, Michelle Bauer, Allie Baumann, James Beese, Jake Beilke, Marie Bemis, Carly Berg, Krystalyn Bishop, David Blank, Amanda Blaschka, Peggy Bliese, Patricia Block, Donald Boehm, Shane Boneske, Jason Bostwick, Thomas Bradford, Eric Breitenfeldt, Karen Brittenham, Marvin Brown, Sheena Buchberger, Michael Burtley, Tracy Bushman, Dave Cabelka, Donald Cain, Tanner Champine, Mookda Chandavong, Pang Chang, Bao Chang, Erica Coburn, David Coleman, Rachel Cornwell, Courtney Czaja, Jennifer Dahlke, Bradley Dahm, Scott Dailey, Rachel Davis, William De Lonay, Vanessa Deffner, Joanna Dietz, Lydia Dietz, Jerry Dolezal, Kristina Doucette, Amy Ehlert, Tiffany Eisenman, Emily Ellenbecker, Jon Euting, Mackenzie Fandrey, Stephanie Fandrey, James Flees, Kirstin Freund, Billy Fye, Theresa Fye, Crystal Galindo Alvarez, Mary Gehring, Natalie Geiger, Amy Glodowski, Tiffany Gniot, Jonathan Goehring, Tammy Goff, Brian Golwitzer, Melanie Gonzales, Justin Goralski, Cally Gordon, Sarah Goree, Trisha Gospodarek, Janyth Grady, Jeremy Gravedoni, Shenae Graykowski, Gary Gumtz, Jessica Gutknecht, Krystal Haefner, Pammy Haefner, Krystal Haefner, Pammy Haefner, Autumn Hamilton, Benjamin Hamilton, Alexandra Hayes, Jennifer Hearn, Seth Heffner, Crystal Heil, Jacob Heil, Xa Van Her, Cheng Foua Her, Kasha Her, Chue Her, Kasha Her, Pauline Hewitt, Derek Hilmershausen, Lam Hoang, Lam Xuan Nhat Hoang, Melissa Hocking, Thomas Hogan, Stacey Hookana, Lian Hsu, Tzutien Huang, Darryl Huffmaster, John Huryk, Rebecca Jackson, Kelly Jacobi, Matthew Jacobson, Robert Kadonsky, Savanah Kahila, Jeremiah Karpinski, Emily Klatt, Jennifer Kniess, Kari Knoblock, Brittany Knox, Allyson Kopchinski, Morgan Kostroski, Morgan Koutnik, JoAnne Krahn, Tina Kramer, Leah Krause, Luke Kroening, Savanna Kufahl, Jafia Kuzmik, BumJun Kwon, Andrew Laffin, Duane Lahti, Xoua Lao, Kaitlyn LaPorte, Kennedy Larson, Chee Lee, Xa Lee, Kou Lee, Chee Lee, Kou Lee, Transam Lee, Trystin LeSage, Sydney Lillie, Keo Lo, Melody Lo, Teng Lo, Jordan Long, Clemente Luquez, Heather Lutze, Richard Lyon, Ann Lyon, Julie Manning, Camille Marschall, Amy Matsick, Joseph Matuszewski, Abby McDougall, Brittany McKee, Terrin Meyer, Kristy Meyer, Jawuan Michlein, Vanessa Miller, Forrest Moeller, Holly Moeller, Alicia Mohart, Xaikeng Moua, Tyler Mueller, Elizabeth Nadolski, Alex Names, Ngan Nguyen, Linh Nguyen, Mary Nordstrom, Mark Norris, Chanell Nutter, Amanda Obadal, Jessica Oldenburg, Karen Osborne, Andrew Ostrowski, Tim Pagel, Melissa Panetta, Billie Partida, Wayne Pierce, Troy Plautz, Steven Pope, James Porter, Kirsten Radant, Julianne Rausch, Crystal Reid, Holly Reissmann, Dylan Rellinger, Jake Rice, Jordan Richards, Galina Ring, Natalie Rodehaver, Anica Rodriguez, James Rothenberger, Clinton Sabo, Osama Salih, Dustin Samuelson, Zachary Sargent, Jon Sawicky, William Schachtschneider, Jesse Scheel, Derek Schmidt, Benjamin Schoepke, Ashley Schult, Rachel Schultz, Kassandra Schulz, Eric Schwarze, Dean Simonis, Alecia Singer, Jacquelyn Sirianni, William Smith, Nicholas Sondelski, Scott Sorge, Kaylee Spencer, Terry Spialek, Erin Steege, Patrick Steinke, Keith Stich, Maria Stieber, Ethan Storm, Justin Strebe, Erin Strodthoff, Katharina Stube, Fadimatu Tanimu, Jonathan Taylor, Caleb Tesch, Kong Thao, Mainu Thao, Cua Thao, Choua Thao, Cua Thao, Kong Thao, Jared Thompson, Patricia Thomson, Randal Thurs, Eric Tillman, Carolyn Tiry, Rachael Tulickas, Dakota Urban, Cassadana Urmanski, James Van Zante, Christopher Vandervest, Da Vee Vang, Song Vang, Da Vee Vang, Lalee Vang, Ying Vang, Justin Volkaitis, Thavone Vongphakdy, Me Vue, Boun Vue, Travis Weisenberger, Justin Wesenick, Therese West, Rodney Woller, Hao-Can Wong, Timothy Woodard, Kao Xiong, Chue Xiong, Pa Xiong, Jia Xiong, Kao Xiong, Pa Xiong, Peter Xiong, Joseph Yang, Pao Yang, Hue Yang, Lue Yang, Mai Yang, TxawjHwm Yang, Yia Yang, Jason Yang, Gwenyth Yonke, Anna Zemke, Ashley Zick, Amy Ziembo, Danielle Zoboroski-Conn, Laura Zubke, Amber Zubricky   
           
Westboro: Shawna Annala, Melinda Peterson, Victoria Peterson
           
Weston: Mathew Abel, Cara Arrowood, Michelle Becker-Fritsche, Miranda Buffinton, Wyatt Burclaw, Emilee Charles, Heidi Dampier, Joshua Dickinson, Emily Dobeck, Allison Fontana, Megan Giese, Brock Giese, Megan Giese, Samantha Hawkins, Jordyn Kachel, Harley Kasper, Angela Keeley, Christina Kelnhofer, Diane Klopstein, Jonathon Kottke, Ashley Kuker, Richard Laajala, Holly LaJoie, Mitchell Langseth, Joshua Lasher, Ashley Luedtke, Jennifer Manning, Ashley Maurisak, Jonathan Nimz, Jessica Nowak, Jesse Oleson, Beth Patterson, Matthew Polzin, Brianna Radenz, Corinna Regalado, Angela Rice, Anthony Robinson, Kelli Rutkowski, Jennifer Sawvell, Alexander Shimanski, Salvatore Skare, Allyson Stanek, Luke Thums, Grace Tosch, Jenna Trittin, Mai Xiong, Meng Yang, Frank Yang, Meng Yang, Serena Zywicki
 
Weyerhaeuser: Regina Anders
 
Whitehall: LeAnn Ring, Jacey Soto
 
Wild Rose: Elizabeth Ashley
 
Wilmington: Joseph Varner     
 
Winter: Jerome Dysh, Joshua Schuelke
 
Wisconsin Rapids: Jordyn Alft, Kathleen Fasse, Michael Foley, Seth Frisch, Xoua Khang, Connie Muehlenkamp, Amy Robinson, Nichole Woiak, Trista Ziemendorf           
           
Withee: Elizabeth Bourdon, Hilary Briski, Desiree Gay, Janey Haas, Mallory Ibarra, Jason Snapp, Joshua Soper, Montana Sova
           
Wittenberg: Tyler Crick, Haley Fischer, Daniel Knauss, Zachary Krause, Nichol Low, Joel Matz, Liana Matz, Tricia Monnot, Brett Nellessen, Kimberly Soukup, Jodi Zmudka
           
Woodruff: Simon Guerra, Amanda Vyskocil
 
Yukon: Raina Finny
 
###