(WAUSAU, Wis.) – Northcentral Technical College (NTC) is pleased to announce the President’s List for outstanding academic achievement for the fall 2019 and spring 2020 terms. The following students enrolled in a post-secondary program, earned a 3.75 grade point average or above and successfully completed a minimum of six credits during the following terms:
Fall 2019 Term
Abbotsford: Jeanne Dunow, Samantha Hawkey, Samantha Maganda Mejia, Morgan Monroe, Juanmanuel Rocha, Katrina Weaver
Amherst: Rhyan Nemzoff
Aniwa: Christopher Gromiuk, Esther Manteufel, Gary Wilton
Antigo: Kayla Boraca, Timothy Case, Marcial Chamorro-Centeno, Natalie Cunningham, Amber Fleischman, Rachel Fredericksen, Michael Hickey, Nash Hintz, Emily Jansen, Dawn Justman, Jennafer Kitsemble, Erica Kostichka, Alina Locke, Jeremy Marsh, Van Merritt, Billy Myers, Roger Norton, Todd Novak, Jared Prince, Amber Resch, Cassidy Royce, Sethany Sass, Tim Shuman, Justin Washatko, Gregory Zupon
Appleton: Emily Archer, Nicholas Czerwinski, Teonna Henderson, David Kopsi, John Nitschke, Shawn Van Deusen, William Velez
Arbor Vitae: Breanna Duhr
Arkdale: Zsuzsanna Riese
Arpin: Luke Demmerly
Ashland: Brandice Burns
Athens: Halle Albrecht, Melinda Daniels, Dayna Ellenbecker, Felicia Erickson, Katelyn Felzkowski, Trevor Felzkowski, Megan Frahm, Sherry Gutknecht, Rebecca Hillman, Natalie Kulas, Joel Murray, Aaron Passehl, Chelsea Sauter, Nathan Schubring, Beth Steinke, Brady Wagner, Kiera Weiler
Austin, TX: Kathryn Dadamo
Bath, NY: Matthew Rodbourn
Beaver, PA: Melissa Goodman
Beaver Dam: Courtney Mcdermott
Bevent: Mitchell Imlah
Birnamwood: Mikayla Bullman, Dakota Marien, Braxton Resch, Jacob Stuffle, Alainna VanProoyen, Elizabeth Walter
Black Creek: Tamara Bellow
Bloomer: Skyler Bellrichard, Madilyn Bergh, Cayla Bingham, Megan Bischel, Zachary Colvin, Katie Coubal, Emily Freagon, Vanessa Jenneman, Sarah Klingbeil, Brock McFarlane, Matthew Ostrander, Joshua Prill, Mia Rubenzer, Shantelle Ruf, Kaycee Schultz, Leah Score, Abby Zeman, Skylar Zwiefelhofer
Bowler: Winter DeRoos
Brantwood: Will Severson
Bryant: Melanie Blahnik, Caleb Schroepfer
Butternut: John Lynch
Cadott: Anthony Rahn
Cameron: Grace Vincent
Carmi, IL: Nathanuel Bergman
Carthage, NC: Tara Modjewski
Catawba: Connie Harding, Derek Shaver
Chambersburg, PA: Meagan Stake
Chippewa Falls: Marissa Monpas
Colby: Alexanndrya Barnickle, Eric Eilers, Alexander Engel, Taylor Johnson, Amanda Patterson, James Schmitt, Jerad Strebe, Kyleon Viegut
Colorado Springs: Ashley Lewis
Columbus, OH: Brittaney Treadway
Crandon: Cloe Zoellner
Curtiss: Maria Garcia-Torres
Custer: Nicole Grawey, Amanda Tritz
Des Moines, IA: Darius Lax
Dorchester: Austin Mengel
Dunwoody, GA: Jonathan Hansen
Eagle River, AK: Carolyn Forner
Eagle River: Catherine Krawze, Catherine Stepka
Eau Claire: Sonny Lee, Megan Spreeman, Cheng Xiong
Edgar: Whitney Guenther, Kaitlyn Gumz, Mykelti Joyce, Jean Mueller, Kassidy Myszka, Megan Schmidt, Alyssa Schueller, Melinda Urmanski
Edgerton: Emily Laetsch
El Paso, TX: Sara Gomez
Eland: Angela Bembenek, Mandy Landwehr, Benjamin Stensberg
Elcho: Deanna Lenzner
Elk Mound: Hailey Blaskowski, Kaden Wright
Ellwood City, PA: Micah Neely
Evansville, IN: Lori Payne
Fifield: Jonathon Ocker, Trevor Tesmer, Christopher West
Friendship: Taylor Hiller
Gilman: Theresa Goebel, Sarah Olson
Gleason: Jodi Forster, Mikala Geurink, Alexander Pfingsten, Betsy Rell, Brandon Rusch
Glendale, AZ: Sharon Albert
Glidden: Izabella Broge, Sheri Cebery
Green Bay: Jessamie Gretzon
Greenwood: Kelsey Guenther
Hampton Bays, NY: John Velez
Hancock: Kaylee Lockhart
Hatley: Derik Krueger, Tyler Tryba, Dylan Volkman
Helena, AL: Christopher Little
Henderson, NV: Abigail Zirbel
Hermitage, TN: Tracy Terczynski
Hewitt: McKenna Reed
Holmen: Jessica Blankenship
Iola: Justin Fahser
Jacksonville, AR: Miranda Higgins
Joliet, IL: Scott Roberts
Kennan: Angela Morrow, Jacquelynn Morrow
Kewaunee: Sasha Gauthier
Kronenwetter: Tracie Alexander, Brady Cooper, Kristen Desotelle, Lucinda Heling, John Kupczak, Thomas Mengel, John Prendota, Andrew Rozmenoski, Courtney Steinberger, See Thao, Dylan Wasniewski, Jamie Wilson, XiongMee Xiong, Payton Young
Ladysmith: Fernidia Gomez Castillo
Lake Linden, MI: Karli Destrampe
Lakewood: Jolene Derfus
Land O Lakes: Samantha Stefonek
Lincoln, NE: Maree Mccune
Loyal: Bailey Bravener, Remi Geiger, Mckenzie Jacobson, Julie Miller, Alexis Schreiner, Alexis Spuhler
Madison: Daniel Cunha
Marathon: Joshua Heerts, Tracy Hoefs, Cullen Krasselt, Dakota Longdo, Cayd Luther, Corrina Matis, Susannah Mcelveen, Molly Mohr, Marissa Paulson, Cheryl Rainville, Alexander Reuter
Marshfield: Tara Bruesewitz, Damon-Lee Butler, Brittnie Cook, Talia Giarrusso, Jonathon Gibson, Mackenzie Hjornevik, Atanas Iankov, Kristy Kelly, Samantha Marsh-Johnson, Kendall Spindler, Megan Taylor, Laura White, Carol Yahn, Shawna Young
Mattoon: Brian Horrell, SueAnn Milanowski
Medford: Cassidy Balciar, Zachary Blume, Kelly Books, Cindy Boss, Bailey Brandner, Katie Dassow, Jamie Fuse, Jacylyn Gajewski, Randall Hall, Amber Hamm, Ryan Hart, Katlyne Henrichs, Garret Hill, David Hraby, Tanya Husser, Mitchell Kesan, Maxwell Krawczyk, Damian Mahner, Ethan Marthaler, Summer Marthaler, Devin Odear, Claire Pearson, Lydia Pernsteiner, Elizabeth Phillips, Mary Phillips, Kayla Rausch, Scott Schultz, Chelsea Tyznik, Alicia Viken, Drew Weimer, Nicole Wilke
Mellen: Leann Rudie
Menasha: Courtney Covill, Angela Leino
Menominee, MI: Morgan Lapointe
Menomonie: Madison Rood
Merrill: Zachary Asmundsen, Mandy Beaudry, Zachary Becker, Calista Berger, Konnor Beyer, Austin Bonnell, Abigail Burgener, John Cobb, Christina Doering, Bradley Doescher, William Drake, Melonie Eternicka, Zachary Fox, Ellie Gerbig, Andrea Graveen, Grace Hagemeister, Hugh Hanig, Brittany Hargraves, Garrett Hartwig, Alexis Heckendorf, Kassidy Hipke, Holly Hoffman, Heather Hoock, Cherish Hoy, Sierra Humphrey, Marissa Kexel, Kaylie Kleiber, Allison Kloth, Samuel Krahn, Dani Kriehn, Hillary Lau, Tracy Lemon, Kimberley Maluegge, Daniel Mathews, Mikaela Meier, Renee Moonen, Morganne Morgan, Alyse Neumann, Emily Nylund, Trent Rathke, Nicole Rehwinkel, Amber Renken, Nicolas Roman, Jason Ryan, Rebecca Ryan, Emily Sczygelski, Angela Shorey, Brielle Thorson, Amber Thums, Alex Wallace, Mariyah Weber, Tamela Wessling, Vincent Westberg, Jerden Westfall, Kaytlin Woller, Ethan Worlin, James Zahn, Larissa Ziegel-Siler, Collin Zoellner, Kathrine Zuelke
Milladore: Sherri Brandl, Brionna Haasl, Ronald Pumper
Milton: Alexis Berlin
Minocqua: Daniel Lundquist
Mondovi: Quanli Hu
Mosinee: Garrison Allen, Dorie Bekker, Tyler Burkholder, Anna Dalton, Cai Dickman, Mallory Dickman, Scott Edwards, Patricia Hendrickson, Christina Hill, Julia Hintz, Megan Jones, Tanya Jones, Maliya Khlap, Nichole Kiey, Ernest Kress, Nicole LaFave, Sierra Mai, Joseph Myers, Aaron Napiwocki, Meagan Nechuta, Kyle Nomady, Amanda Olsen, Roderick Olson, William Owens, Tim Pazdra, Kelly Podeweltz, Zachary Pupp, Casey Ristow, Brock Seubert, Riley Snell, Joey Somers, Savannah Sondelski, Cole Sondelski-Zebro, Brooke Sprasky, Trent Stepan, Kassandra Thomas, Amanda Van Ert, Fue Vue, Abagael Wiese, Maren Worzella
Mountain: Dustin Schampers
Neenah: Julissa Balderas, Robert Johnson
Neillsville: Rhonda Miller
New Berlin: Jennifer Schwartz
New London: Maureen Fogarty
New Orleans, LA: Michael Miller
North Charleston, SC: Chelsea Fuehrer
Ogema: Nicholas Adams, Elizabeth Nelson, Melissa Sexton, Tana Ulrich
Onalaska: Jessica Erlandson
Orange Park, FL: Ronald Talbert
Oshkosh: Tanya Freeman, Heather Radig
Owen: Allison Milbert
Park Falls: Jacob Brunkow, Connor McCanna, Parker Renken, Michelle Riebe, Anna Vogt, Cahill Wegner
Phillips: Brook Bogdanovic, Michelle Bridge, Craig Distin, Cera Dunbar, Jayda Janssen, Amanda Kozak, Ashley Kunzman, Jazlynn Ludwig, Tanner Mindock, Roberta Reese, Hunter Schilling, Rebecca Steinbach
Phlox: Lucas Dionne
Pickerel: Megan Jaje, Lane Schultz
Pittsville: Kaila Pralle
Plover: Asher Carlow, Kendra Denzine, Dana Hagenbucher, Katherine Hartwig, Heidi Swan, Maya Worzella
Portage: Brea Behn, Levi Haskins
Prentice: Raeanna Erickson
Rhinelander: Tiffany Barthels, Jezerae Casanova, Allienne Felty, Sandra Schachtschneider, Amanda Schlitz, Kailey Schnoor
Rib Lake: Donald Dums, Trent Huther, Jaylen Leonhard, Kelli Lueck, Savana Radtke, Rachel Rhyner, Maesyn Vlach, Brian Schoenfuss
Richmond: Christopher Seel
Ringle: Sherrie Jacobi, Colton Kellnhauser
River Falls: Brody Hetland
Rosholt: Margaret Brandl, Colin Glodowski, Tracy Glodowski, Anna Lorbiecki, Ashley Simonis
Rothschild: Desiree Augustus, Alexis Gomez, Cody Holder, Emily Hunt, Katherine Johnson, Madison Kandutsch, Melissa Laporte, Neely Lo, Derek Mesunas, Johnathon Petts, Matt Schulist, Xeng Thao, Lalie Vang, Abbigal Westcott, Macha Yang
Rubicon: Peter Cherek
San Diego, CA: Orlando Khoy
San Marcos, CA: Linh Eaves
Sandy, UT: John Upchurch
Saukville: Julieann Fields
Schofield: Zachary Blader, Davianne Cottrell, Chad Deffner, Kalie Dozier, Morgan Gurka, Cody Hansen, Nicole Hardman, Cassidy Hoppenworth, Tou Lee, Tyler Lemma, Mitchell Ludvigsen, Daniel Marvin, Tiaree Marian McDonald, Lon McEwen, Uziel Perez, Michael Schneider, Michaela Schumacher, Peyton Stefan, Zachary Swanson, Manat Vang, Anna Warner, Crystal Whitcraft
Shawano: Natalie Stepniewski, Shawnna VanRit
Siren: Violet Trenter
Slidell, LA: Steven Jung
Spencer: Damian Albert, Tanya Hensel, Chelsea Johnson, Brooke Lenz, Joanne Richardson, Chase Shull, Kolten Walker
Spring Lake: Sabrina Chavez
Stetsonville: Melanie Fisher, Amber Herr, Amy Kohn, Danielle Metz, Allie Wesle
Stevens Point: Katelyn Donat, Jonathan Frederickson, Kathryn Hojnacki, Kimberly Mozuch, Patricia Oligney, Brianna Ostrowski, Ryan Reeves, Susan Schneider, Emily Sniadajewski, Chris Vigus, Arianna Welch, Daniel Zdroik
Stratford: Kelly Begotka, Mandy Benz, Amy Cournoyer, Jenessa Denfeld, Alexcis Gadke, James Heeg, Ashley Heiden, Sophia Hoffman, Tyler Holcomb, Elizabeth Jennings, Paige Kolbeck, Hannah Krueger, Kaitlyn Kulp, Mavrick Licciardi, Valerie Licciardi, Jenna Lieders, Remington Mueller, Lexi Ossmann, Hannah Stoiber, William Stone, Isaac Thompson, Saige Tichy, Christine Yang
Thorp: Brandon Lewan, Trevor Webster
Three Lakes: Jennifer Frank
Tigerton: Amy Seefeldt
Tomahawk: Stephenee Andersen, Andrea Cook, Lisa Elliott, Shilynn Hughes, Michelle Lodholz, Jeremiah Maule, Tyler Milazzo, Samuel Niedziela, Kimberly Pehlke, Courtney Powers, Morgan Richards, Rylie Swan
Unity: Carrie Bloome
Waupaca: Miranda Golke
Wausau: Stephanie Abundiz, Devin Ales, Julie Amann, Carly Bandock, Michael Becker, Sarah Belec, Marie Bemis, Michael Blohm, Alex Bodenheimer, Sarah Bohman, Bryanne Bolenbaugh, Bailey Bootz, Sheila Boreen, Dalton Brandenburg, Michelle Brandt, McKenna Brecht, Kadine Bresnahan, Nicole Brice, Kim Brinkmann, Katelyn Brown, Norah Brown, Emily Calaway, Duong Cao, Lakonia Carlson, Fue Chang, Koua Chang, Leah Chapman, Jesse Chellevold, Bo Jiun Chen, Hayden Clark, Kaiasia Clark, Nicholas Custode, Hannah Dahlke, Nathan Daniel, Termyos Dherapratuangkul, Zeyang Dou, Haley Driebel, Jonathan Dzwonkowski, Ashley Edgar, Gabriel Edington, Sidney Engman, Max Eugene, Drew Falasky, Arkiell Ferguson, Christopher Frank, Victor Frey, Elle Friedl, Logan Frischmann, Alyssa Froom, Emily Galica, Kassidy Garvey, Dillon Geier, Kelly Giebel, Carolanne Guilmet, Christine Hall, Allie Hanke, Hayley Hanke, Jordan Hanke, Ashley Hansen, Gloria Hartfiel, Elaina Henrichs, Elizabeth Her, Isabella Her, David Herbst, Todd Hitz, Logan Hoeft, Justin Holzem, Noah Hoppa, Alex Horne, Stacey Howard, Ethan Jakel, Jenna Karling, Benjamin Kostroski, Melantha Kresin, Echo Krug, Theodore Kulas, Katie Kurth, Vanessa Kurth, Hannah Leveque, Kaitlyn Lewison-Hegg, Kendra Lewitzke, Jacob Lex, Baobi Lo, Linda Lor, Renee Maki, Dustin Malone, Kaitlyn Maquera, Kayda Marmes, Philip Mathieu, Jaír May Hernández, Kyle McBath, Kaitlin McCarthy, Isaac McEvoy, Jodi Meyer, Payton Mondeik, Traci Montevideo, Anna Myszka, Colton Newman, Ngan Nguyen, Mary Nordstrom, Marlin Notinokey, Nicole O'Connell, Jessica Oldenburg, Abigail Olson, Tyler Peer, Rebecca Perrine, Garrett Peterson, Joseph Peterson, Mitchell Pfeiffer, Joanna Popieluch, Jose Quiroz Ferrioli, Nicole Radtke, Alexander Rakow, Mahlia Richardt, Brittney Riehle, Kathleen Robinson, Nadia Rosemurgy, Natasha Rudolph, Hannah Schafer, Ryan Schuett, Malee Seephonelee, Emelyn Sheehan, Timothy Shepler, Katherine Simson, Steven Stankowski, Austin Steiner, Max Strehlow, Morgan Sweeney, ShyAnn Szablewski, Bradley Szeklinski, Max Taylor-Hayden, Kayli Thao, Yee Thao, Andrea Tharaldson, Jacob Thompson, Marlee Thornwall, Vieng Thoummany, Daria Tonkova, Tran Tran, Triet Tran, Ross Treadeau, Mai Vang, Yeng Vang, Madison Voelker, Carson Wallace, Crystal Welker, Lily Westberg, Kaleb Westlund, Kurt Wierzba, Mallory Wilson, Austin Wolfgram, Katherine Woller, Andrew Wunsch, Ceceilia Wurz, Anika Xiong, Changyeng Xiong, Keona Xiong, Mai Chor Xiong, Xang Xiong, Makenzie Yach, Adams Yang, Jessica Yang, John Yang, Keng Yang, LaLee Yang, Lyla Yang, Mai Lee Yang, Mai Vang Yang, Pang Sheng Yang, Fu Yang, Courtney Yeager, Adam Zahrt
Wauwatosa: Marc Anewenter
Westboro: Samantha Gehrke
Weston: Brenden Barwick, Edward Blaschka, Ashley Bores, Cassandra Bradford, Kalia Chang, Tyra Chlebowski, Brad Dehnel, Amy Ebacher, Alan Flood, Lindsey Friend, Samuel Gebert, Sarah Homan, Felicia Krejci, Lorrie Kruse, Tommy Le, Fue Lee, Misty Nikolaus, Haley Nordlund, Shanna Pahl, Benjamin Pasch, Keith Roble, Carl Ruenger, Kirsten Schult, Raymond Slatton, Renee Smith, Jacob Stankowski, Lily Thao, Nhia Thao, Noah Weinke, Kevin Wirkus, Tyler Wubker, Kongsue Yang, Joshua Zandi
White Lake: Daniel Fay, Olivia Krause, Noah Kubacki, Dustin Mabry
Wild Rose: Billie Kirwan, Molly Tratz
Wildwood, FL: Alexa Stafford
Willard: Brian Miller
Wilmington, OH: Joseph Varner
Wisconsin Rapids: Deanna Beadle, Andrea Greubel, Richard Karch, Stacey Liebenstein, Alicia Livernash, Danielle Moon, Stacy Schmidt, Chaela West, Pamela Winker, Stephanie Winker
Withee: Ashley Boehlen, Cristina Juzwia
Wittenberg: Evelyn Kizewski, Lindsey Schwalbach, Ian Spieth, Andrew Stoinski, Mary Stoinski, Dylan Wieland, Olivia Zoromski
Woodruff: Samantha Marshall
Spring 2020 Term
Abbotsford: Fatima Chavez, Jeanne Dunow, Dylan Frisch, Samantha Hawkey, Melissa Kunze, Adam Molitor, Juanmanuel Rocha, Molly Schultz, Chase Sperl
Alma Center: Austyn Zinn
Almond: Paula Squier
Aniwa: Jaime Dziamarski, Esther Manteufel, Steven Springer, Gary Wilton, Rachel Zahrt
Antigo: Victoria Andres, James Balzer, Alison Boldig, Amber Crum, Natalie Cunningham, Axel Drabek, Kaleb Eldred, Olivia Fischer, Amber Fleischman, Andrea Greisinger, Sarah Hernandez, Nash Hintz, Katherine Hoyt, Anthony Jansen, Emily Jansen, Charlene Kerner, Jennafer Kitsemble, Alina Locke, Jennifer Majewski, Jeremy Marsh, Laura Mckenna, Van Merritt, Michael Mifflin, Billy Myers, Lily Nicholson, Molly Nicholson, Lisa Nowak, Amber Resch, Cassidy Royce, Sophia Schroeder, Sean Straw, Melissa Wald, Justin Washatko, Morgan Wild
Appleton: Courtney Covill, Teonna Henderson, David Kopsi, Katie Pederson, Jamie Van Rooy, William Velez
Argyle, TX: Erin Margraf
Arpin: Luke Demmerly, Katie Hartwig, Macie Schmeiser
Ashland: Emma Johnson, Kera Strzyzewski
Athens: Kellie Annala, Amber Czerniak, Melinda Daniels, Felicia Erickson, Katelyn Felzkowski, Jaiden Frahm, Megan Frahm, Sherry Gutknecht, Tori Halopka, Laura Hillman, Courtney Murkowski, Joel Murray, Amanda Nowak, Abigail Olson, Chelsea Sauter, Nancy Schreiner, Kailey Schug, Beth Steinke, Brock Thompson, Colten Weiler
Auberndale: Corey Andres, Lynn Helmer
Bath, NY: Matthew Rodbourn
Beaver, PA: Melissa Goodman
Birnamwood: Jacquelynn Bell, Jordan Carlson, Hailey Kolpack, Magen Malueg, Alainna VanProoyen, Elizabeth Walter
Black Creek: Tamara Bellow
Blair: Colyn Berg
Bloomer: Trinity Grey, Samantha Tealey
Bryant: Julianna Bauknecht, Melanie Blahnik, Aaricka Maddix, Mekenzie Schisel
Butternut: John Lynch, Carrie Scherwinski
Cadott: Anthony Rahn
Cameron: Grace Vincent
Carmi, IL: Nathanuel Bergman
Carthage, NC: Tara Modjewski
Catawaba: Brad Halmstad, Derek Shaver
Chambersburg, PA: Meagan Stake
Chippewa Falls: Mykenzie Strong, Jennifer Swoboda
Clintonville: Emily Galica
Colby: Alexanndrya Barnickle, Alexander Engel, Samuel Gomez, Amanda Niles, Jerad Strebe
Colfax: Abby DeMoe, Zachary Rindy, Morgan Schleusner
Colorado Springs, CO: Ashley Lewis
Columbus, OH: Brittaney Treadway
Crandon: Shawna Dennee, Maria Plapper
Curtiss: Jonathan Busse, Johan Garcia, Hayley Goessl, Ciomara Tomas Bautista
Custer: Derek Czaplinski
De Pere: Kalli Gillespie
Deerbrook: Brandon Schreiber, Kallie Wagner
Dorchester: Josephine Lueth, Austin Mengel, Zachary Mengel
Dothan, AL: Jonathan Gray
Dover, TN: Angela Wilde
Duluth, MN: Amanda Korb
Eagle River: Catherine Krawze, Samantha Meszaros
Eau Claire: Kendra Kasiewicz, Sonny Lee, Megan Spreeman
Edgar: Rachel Brewster, Marissa Ellenbecker, Drew Guden, Makenna Guden, Whitney Guenther, Kaitlyn Gumz, Kaleb Hafferman, Kali Kaiser, Jonathon Kingston, Kira Kreft, Brenna Manecke, Linda Michalewicz, Jean Mueller, Kassidy Myszka, Cole Schilling, Tara Schilling, Megan Schmidt, Jett Shepro, Valerie Turpin
Edgerton: Emily Laetsch
El Paso, TX: Sara Gomez
Eland: Tyler Giddings, Mandy Landwehr, Benjamine Stensberg
Elk Mound: Kameri Meredith
Ellwood City, PA: Micah Neely
Evansville, IN: Lori Payne
Fenwood: Caylee Weiler
Fifield: Christopher West
Fond Du Lac: Tianshu Xin
Fort Worth, TX: Julie Ornelas
Gilman: Theresa Goebel, Sarah Olson
Gleason: Mikala Geurink, Alexander Pfingsten, Paris Wanta
Glendale, AZ: Sharon Albert
Glidden: Erica Collis
Green Bay: Jessamie Gretzon, Brittany Johnson, Jodi Zahn
Greenwood: Kelsey Guenther, Atlanta Hebert
Hampton Bays, NY: John Velez
Hatley: Brianna Birkholz, Emma Bliese, Tyler Kudronowicz, Rachel Lease, Ben Vosters
Helena, AL: Christopher Little
Henderson, NV: Abigail Zirbel
Holmen: Jessica Blankenship, Cassandra Wallis
Hudson: Courtney Frie
Humbird: Elizabeth Stanley, Elise Theiler
Huntsville, AL: Cassey Harrell
Irma: Nodira Payzieva, Saksit Singthong
Jacksonville, AR: Miranda Higgins
Joliet, IL: Scott Roberts
Kempster: Jonathan Hynes
Kennan: Angela Morrow, Jacquelynn Morrow
Kronenwetter: Tracie Alexander, Leah Chapman, Brady Cooper, Kristin Deffner, Kristen Desotelle, Kaylee Fry, Brian Gerrits, Kole Kopp, John Kupczak, Taylor Lenzo, Thomas Mengel, Emma Piette, Jeremy Plautz, Andrew Rozmenoski, Anthony Seehafer, See Thao, Dylan Wasniewski, Elizabeth Wood, XiongMee Xiong
Ladysmith: Fernidia Gomez Castillo
Lake Linden, MI: Karli Destrampe
Land O Lakes: Sam Thoma
Laona: Rhonda Roberts
Lawndale, NC: Jason Davis
Logan, OH: Andrea James
Longmont, CO: Ariauna Bison
Loyal: Crystal Ashbeck, Kaycee Benz, Saydee Benz, Mckenzie Jacobson, Trina Leonard, Julie Miller, Jordan Radue, Alexis Schreiner, Trevyn Wilke
Madison: Daniel Cunha, William Swanson, Kadee Thao
Manawa: Ella Johnson
Manitowoc: Amirah Franzen
Maple Grove, MN: Trevor Kukkonen
Marathon: Jenna Adamski, Joshua Heerts, Tracy Hoefs, Cullen Krasselt, Elizabeth Nowak, Marissa Paulson, Cheryl Rainville, Alexander Reuter, Shane Sonnentag, Alison Stieber, Abigail Suroviak, Karley Fischer
Marquette: Josiah Smith
Marshfield: Maegan Boss, Tara Bruesewitz, Damon-Lee Butler, Lauren Faber, Kristy Kelly, Ray Kesler, Tanner Kleinschmidt, Emily Lindberg, Samantha Marsh-Johnson, Dominique Rudie, Kendall Spindler, Tyler Streckert, Craig Tritz, Laura White, Carol Yahn, Ashtin Zunker
Mattoon: SueAnn Milanowski
Medford: Myranda Baker, Cindy Boss, Erik Bottlemy, Hunter Brandner, Katie Dassow, Jamie Fuse, Skylar Hall, Amber Hamm, Rileigh Heckel, Katlyne Henrichs, Garret Hill, David Hraby, Kirsten Kloth, Maxwell Krawczyk, Sheila Krueger, Jon Laher, Jaylene Brittany Leipart, Summer Marthaler, Joshua Mueller, Emily Niggemann, Tyler Ochodnicky, Claire Pearson, Mary Phillips, Kayla Rausch, Scott Schultz, Rebecca Schumacher, Robert Sperl, Samantha Stolp, Hannah Tabbert, Chelsea Tyznik, Alicia Viken, George Webb, Drew Weimer
Mellen: Leann Rudie
Menasha: Angela Leino
Menominee, MI: Morgan Lapointe, Juelia Berger, Madison Rood
Merrill: Janice Asmundsen, Mandy Beaudry, Konnor Beyer, Joshua Burgener, Abrianna Davis, Christina Doering, Aaron Eckardt, Melonie Eternicka, Ellie Gerbig, Katarina Green, Hugh Hanig, Carrie Heckendorf, Kassidy Hipke, Alexandria Hoffman, Heather Hoock, Matt Ineichen, Chloe Krahn, Samuel Krahn, Victoria Leitza, Lauren Lemke, Jessica Magray, Kati Marquardt, Amy McCaslin, Mikaela Meier, Joseph Myers, Alyse Neumann, Jacob Pankow, Trent Rathke, Nicole Rehwinkel, Amber Renken, Jason Ryan, Rebecca Ryan, Thomas Schouweiler, Kevin Schultz, David Schwandt, Amy Stoeckmann, Amber Thums, Angela Topczewski, Jackson Vander Velde, Mariyah Weber, Carla Weisenfeld, Kaytlin Woller, Ethan Worlin, James Zahn, Trentin Zanon, Jesse Zeinert, Eve Gruetzmacher
Milladore: Ronald Pumper, Emmalee Richardson
Milton: Alexis Berlin
Minocqua: Chantal Ingeman, Tabitha Ledferd, Daniel Lundquist
Montreal: Tyler Vogel
Mosinee: Gabrielle Lewens, Mackenzie Aldrich, Garrison Allen, Kateri Andersen, Dorie Bekker, Madisyn Brooks, Kelsey Burton, Lisa Curtis, Hannah De La Pena, Cai Deckmann, Taylor Elliott, Adam Erickson, Trey Fitzgerald, Katie Flathom, Seth Frisch, Brett Groshek, Bradley Gross, Lillian Haimerl, Patricia Hendrickson, Christina Hill, Julia Hintz, Thomas Hogan, Chelsea Kittel, Lisa Kleman, Ernest Kress, Chaylen Kuklinski, Alexi Ladick, Nicole LaFave, Lucas Manley, Aaron Napiwocki, Amanda Olsen, William Owens, Isabela Peters, Sierra Podeweltz, Brock Seubert, Riley Snell, Tyler Sopata, Brooke Sprasky, Trent Stepan, Jaelyn Thomas, Kassandra Thomas, Ashley Tinkey, Amanda Van Ert, Briannyn Whitt, Abagael Wiese, Kassandra Wizner, Adam Zahrt
Neenah: Jehna Lashua
Neillsville: Rhonda Miller
Nekoosa: Trisha Ferkey
New Berlin: Jennife Schwartz
New London: Michaella Siekert
North Charleston, SC: Chelsea Fuehrer
Oak Creek: Clare Ruedinger
Ogema: Tana Ulrich
Omro: Jennifer Fahser
Orange Park, FL: Ronald Talbert
Oshkosh: Mitchell Bratz, Ashley Dworak, Tyson Featherston, Mitchell Ludvigsen, Lexi Pirk, Kami Reiber, Benjamin Stegeman
Owen: Kylie Arndt, Nichole Prepeluh
Park Falls: Carl Graceffa, Angela Hilgart, Kristie Kerfoot, Jenna Maier, Michelle Riebe, Beau Stahnke, Annalee Wallow
Pelican Lake: Tammy Leitermann
Phillips: Brook Bogdanovic, Michelle Bridge, Katelyn Chapman, Cera Dunbar, Jacob Giannoni, Austyn Kleinhans, Dylan Kleinhans, Destinee Kleinschmidt, Angela Lenz, Jazlynn Ludwig, Crystel Mangert, Caitlyn McDonald, Christine McMillan, Ashlee Podmolik, Brendan Soberg,
Phlox: Lucas Dionne
Pickerel: Megan Jaje, Lane Schultz
Pittsville: Daniel Ott, Kaila Pralle
Plover: Asher Carlow, Emily Swan, Heidi Swan, Chelsey Thompson
Polar: Aaliyah Rose
Port Edwards: Rebbekkah Bahneman, Khrysten Flugaur, Rachael Kugel, Jamie Thompson
Portage: Brea Behn, Levi Haskins
Prentice: Caitlin Holub
Redgranite: Abigail Mastricola
Rhinelander: Tiffany Barthels, Geoff Edwards, Emily Lenten, Madison Meyer, Kailey Schnoor, Alana Towne
Rib Lake: Jessica Dassow, Donald Dums, Taylor Dunlap, Rachel Zocher
Rice Lake: Brian Schoenfuss, Jared Thom
Richmond, TX: Tommy Le
Ringle: Royce Christiansen, Caitlin Gustafson, Sherrie Jacobi, Colton Kellnhauser
River Falls: Brody Hetland
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia: Emaan Hamdan
Rosholt: Margaret Brandl, Donald Carter, Tracy Glodowski, Lucinda Heling, Anna Lorbiecki, Shaina Niewiadomski, Paul Olson, Ashley Simonis
Rothschild: Desiree Augustus, Emily Hunt, Chelsea Jenness, Katherine Johnson, Madison Kandutsch, Neely Lo, Yw Pheng Lor, Sasha Myatt, Nichol Perry, Lalie Vang, Mary Welker, John Xiong
Rubicon: Peter Cherek, Caroline Zdroik
Rudolph: Michele Ashbeck
Saint Paul, MN: Benjamin Kostroski
San Marcos, CA: Linh Eaves
Sandy, UT: John Upchurch
Schofield: Miranda Adamski, Haley Behnke, Claire Butler, Scott Cisewski, Davianne Cottrell, Rebecca Engebretson, Timothy Fenske, MaiNhia Friese, Bradford Fuller, Cody Hansen, Gloria Hartfiel, Cassidy Hoppenworth, Tyler Kaetterhenry, Mitchell Kieffer, Meng Lee, Tyler Lemma, Tou Lor, Kyle Martell, Tiaree Mariam McDonald, Austin Pozorski, Hannah Przybylski, Brandon Sobkowiak, Taylor Tryba, Mai Vang, Manat Vang, Daia Xiong, Linda Yang, Larissa Ziegel-Siler, Quentin Pillsbury
Shawano: Jocelyn Schroeder
Sheboygan: Houa Vang
Slidell, LA: Steven Jung
Spencer: Damian Albert, Elizabeth Endreas, Brooke Lenz, Dominic Post, Kaylee Wehrman
Stetsonville: Karlee Batchelder, Samantha Duerr, Melanie Fisher, Amy Kohn
Stevens Point: Ricky Carl, Tracy Federer, Hannah Fox, Rayelle Golla, Kendra Lynn, Kimberly Mozuch, Patricia Oligney, Brianna Ostrowski, Ryan Reeves, Emily Sniadajewski, Daniel Trelka, Chris Vigus, Kimberly Xiong, Daniel Zdroik
Stratford: Clare Bargender, Dawson Danen, Alexcis Gadke, Ashley Heiden, Sophia Hoffman, Rose Huther, Elizabeth Jennings, Paige Kolbeck, Hailey Koplitz, Kaitlyn Kulp, Tyler Lappe, Mavrick Licciardi, Lexi Ossmann, Justin Radke, Jessamae Rice, Kamryn Schueller, Hannah Stoiber, Isaac Thompson, Saige Tichy, Jordan Van Schyndel, Angellia Verdone, Susan Werner
Thorp: Trevor Webster
Tigerton: Renee Menge, Nick Schultz, Amy Seefeldt
Tomah: Natalie Kulas
Tomahawk: Matthew Blodgett, Andrea Cook, Jessica Freeman, Shilynn Hughes, Wyatt Kupper, Jeremiah Maule, Tyler Milazzo, Kendall Nelson, Samuel Niedziela, Morgan Richards, Zsuzsanna Riese, Logan Skubal, Rylie Swan
Unity: Margaret Reis, Peter Reis
Vesper: Emma Robus
Viroqua: Vivian Stephenson
Wabeno: Keriann Kutska
Waukesha: Logan Strand
Waupaca: Miranda Golke
Wausau: Stephanie Abundiz, Devin Ales, Amanda Allgaier, Julie Amann, Erick Amaya González, Shawn Anklam, Holly Antijunti, Mollie Augustine, Carly Bandock, Michael Becker, Sarah Belec, Marie Bemis, Andrew Block, Sarah Block, Michael Blohm, Derrick Bogan, Bailey Bootz, Shelby Borchardt, Sheila Boreen, Dalton Brandenburg, Michelle Brandt, Charles Branigan, Norah Brown, Christopher Burns, Emily Calaway, Duong Cao, Lakonia Carlson, Matthew Carlson, Alexander Chang, Fue Chang, Jesse Chellevold, Kaiasia Clark, Jessica Crane, Nathan Daniel, Ivan DeBroux, Termyos Dherapratuangkul, Hannah Dingle, Haley Driebel, Tessa Dulak, Amanda Duncan, Ashley Edgar, Gabriel Edington, Hannah Ellis, Sawyer Eschmann, Max Eugene, Jacob Evans, Arkiell Ferguson, Christopher Frank, Kassidy Garvey, Gauri Gautam, Isaiah Genrich, Devan Gering, Emily Graap, Ashley Graveen, Christine Hall, Shoua Hang, Hayley Hanke, Andrew Haumschild, Kayla Hein, Miranda Heis, Jenna Heisler, Elizabeth Her, Isabella Her, Tony Her, David Herbst, Todd Hitz, Kathryn Hojnacki, Kaitlin Holt, Jaycee Holzem, Justin Holzem, Alex Horne, Kaila Hutchison, Traeton Isham-Her, Sarah Janssen, Devin Kell, Nikole Knight, Melantha Kresin, Nickolas Krimmer, Echo Krug, Kraig Kruzan, Brittney Kuehn, Danielle Kurth, Katie Kurth, Vanessa Kurth, Amber Lambrecht, Andrew Larson, Lily Laub, Rose Lee, Anna Lemke, Matthew Lemmer, Kaitlyn Lewison-Hegg, Jacob Lex, Ana Livingston, Lynn Madden, Dustin Malone, Kaitlyn Maquera, Brittney Martin, Teresa Martini, Jeffrey Mauer, Paul Maurer, Isaac McEvoy, Amy Mellenberger, Zachary Messimer, Joseph Meyer, Payton Mondeik, Amie Mongan, Thia Moreen, Colton Newman, Laylanie Nieves-Kosanke, Mary Nordstrom, Brandon Notz, Nicole O'Connell, Kasha Oelke, Abigail Olson, Cali Olson, Tyler Peer, Joseph Peterson, Mitchell Pfeiffer, Samantha Plouff, Joanna Popieluch, Jose Quiroz Ferrioli, Marisa Radloff, Nicole Radtke, Vincent Ramos, Kathleen Reising, Kathleen Robinson, Jessica Robinson-Carstensen, Logan Rosenow, Anthony Roth, Natasha Rudolph, Emma Schlais, Emilie Schneck, Alicia Schumacher, Daniel Seidlitz, Emelyn Sheehan, Rachael Sonntag, Hunter Stark, Patrick Steinke, Alisha Stieve, Max Strehlow, Morgan Sweeney, ShyAnn Szablewski, Rayla Tasch, Caitlin Thao, Jacob Thompson, Marlee Thornwall, Vieng Thoummany, Tran Tran, Angela Traska, Sarah Upton, Yeng Vang, Brandon Vargas, Boun Vue, Ryan Walker, Jamee Weith, Crystal Welker, Anayancy Williams, Brooke Winnie, Katherine Woller, Changyeng Xiong Mai Xiong, Adams Yang, HouSue Yang, Jessica Yang, John Yang, LaLee Yang, Lyla Yang, Mai Vang Yang, PaHoua Yang, Pang Sheng Yang, Courtney Yeager, Robert Young, Angela Truman
Wauwatosa: Marc Anewenter
Westboro: Samantha Gehrke
Weston: Alan Flood, Brenden Barwick, Caroline Blader, Edward Blaschka, Alexis Bryan, Yer Chang, Tyra Chlebowski, Dawn De Keyser, Brad Dehnel, Jalisa Downer, Zachery Ellenberger, Keely Finnegan, Leah Hamlett, Taylor Kachel, Jared Kazmierczak, Paige Krueger, Lorrie Kruse, Ashley Kulas, Mariah LaVigne, Fue Lee, Justin Leggett, Woua Lor, Kierra Olson, Shanna Pahl, Kirsten Schult, Jacob Stankowski, Wassana Vang, Bryan Watters, Tyler Wubker, Kongsue Yang, MaiDer Yang
Weyauwega: Cherie Billington
White Lake: Brent Boyd, Daniel Fay
Wild Rose: Kaylee Lockhart, Molly Tratz
Wildwood, FL: Alexa Stafford
Willard: Brian Miller
Wilmington, OH: Joseph Varner
Wisconsin Rapids: Deanna Beadle, Cassandra Kiedrowski, Danielle Moon, Michael Vilcinskas, Fue Vue, Chaela West, Stephanie Winker
Wittenberg: Erin Mlodik, Stefanie Roskopf, Lindsey Schwalbach, Andrew Stoinski, Dylan Wieland, Ian Spieth
Woodruff: Samantha Marshall
Summer 2020 Term
Abbotsford: Fatima Chavez, Alejandra Sanchez-Herrera
Aniwa: Steven Springer
Antigo: Tyler Eades, Erica Kostichka, Doua Lor, Dorothy Mifflin, Lisa Nowak
Appleton: Amanda Osterberg
Aubrundale: Autumn Salzwedel
Birnamwood: Morgan Treu
Blair: Colyn Berg
Bryant: Julianna Bauknecht, Jacob Schroepfer
Chippewa Falls: Jennifer Swoboda
Coon Rapids: Emily Vang
Cornell: Davalyn Meinen
Deerbrook: Hanna Butler
Edgar: Madison Fons, Linda Michalewicz, Kassidy Myszka
El Paso: Sara Gomez
Ellison Bay: Chloe Polcen
Fort Worth: Julie Ornelas
Glenbeulah: Brittany Schneider
Glidden: Gina Beil
Green Bay: Kaitlin Burns
Grove City: Morgan Beatty
Hatley: Morgan Jozwiak, Tyler Tryba
Iron River: Jacob Larsen
Kronenwetter: Tracie Alexander, Adam Moucha, Jeremy Plautz
Ladysmith: Fernidia Gomez Castillo
Lake Linden: Karli Destrampe
Lawndale: Jason Davis
Loyal: Kaycee Benz, Mckenzie Jacobson
Manitowoc: Patrick Ellis, Tyler Kemnitz
Medford: Kelly Books, Erik Bottlemy, Erin Holbach, Claire Pearson, Elijah Strebig
Mellen: Leann Rudie
Merrill: Stacey Adamski, Michael Becker, Bobby Busterud, Kassidy Hipke, Samuel Krahn, Victoria Leitza, Josiah Nohr, Eve Gruetzmacher
Milton: Alexis Berlin
Minocqua: Chantal Ingeman
Mondovi: Quanli Hu
Mosinee: Haley Cveykus, Lillian Haimerl, Julia Hintz, Nichole Kiey, Chaylen Kuklinski, Ryan Thomas, Alyssa Zielinski, Keegan Zyduck
Neenah: Jehna Lashua
North Charleston: Chelsea Fuehrer
Ogema: Tana Ulrich
Oshkosh: Carissa Geffers, Rachel Leschke, Kami Reiber, Benjamin Stegeman
Park Falls: Kristie Kerfoot, Beau Stahnke
Phillips: Brooke Bingham, Brook Bogdanovic, Garrett DeLeasky, Dylan Kleinhans
Pittsville: Kaila Pralle
Plover: Cassandra Degroff, Emily Swan
Port Edwards: Khrysten Flugaur
Prentice: Kristina Erdman, Gavin Makovsky
Rib Lake: Xiaoying Wiitala
Ringle: Victoria Thuot
Savage: Talan Vastila
Schofield: Hunter Kanzelberger, Meng Lee, Ryan Lynch, Larissa Ziegel-Siler
Shawano: Jeanette Flucke
Sobieski: Lilyann Tomashek
Stanley: Karen Phillips
Stevens Point: Lydia Kildahl, Emily Sniadajewski, Rongjuan Zhang
Stratford: Jaykob Mikelson
Tomahawk: Jeremiah Maule, Morgan Richards
Tulsa: Myong Greene
Wausau: Emma Ballesteros, Norah Brown, Emily Calaway, Adam Domka, Amanda Duncan, Kassidy Garvey, Miranda Golberg, Jocelyn Holtz, Melantha Kresin, Khufong Lee, Jared Linke, Jeffrey Mauer, Kayley McColley, Jodi Meyer, Traci Montevideo, Chloe Nylund, Hannah Schafer, Laura Scudiere, Daniel Seidlitz, Laura Sliwicki, Tucker Kickhaver
Wauwatosa: Marc Anewenter
Weston: Eric Antonson, Brad Dehnel, Lorrie Kruse
Winneconne: Rachel Janikowski
###
Northcentral Technical College (www.ntc.edu) is north central Wisconsin's premier two-year college of choice and is a resource for all District residents. It provides individuals, organizations and businesses with quality skills training in a wide range of programs designed to build a competitive, technologically advanced workforce in today's rapidly changing global environment. NTC has six convenient campus locations in Wausau, Antigo, Medford, Phillips, Spencer, and Wittenberg, as well as a Public Safety Center of Excellence in Merrill, a Wood Technology Center of Excellence in Antigo and an Agriculture Center of Excellence just north of the Wausau campus in the Village of Maine. The Wausau campus features a Center for Health Sciences, Center for Business and Industry, Center for Geriatric Education, iTEC Projects Lab and STEM Center.